Songmics BCB35Y Bath Shelf

Manufacturer: Songmics
• Shelf
• Material: Bamboo
• Adjustable 5 shelves in 9 heights
• Versatile use in various rooms
• Dimensions: W 60.0 x D 26.0 x H 130.0 cm, Weight 7 kg
Show all product details
Best Prices
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£61.19
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS BCB35Y Bathroom Kitchen Storage Bamboo 5 Shelves Adjustable Floor Height Flower Stand Book Shelf 9.5 x 30 x 132 cm, Natural, 132 x 30 x 9.5 cm B010Q46PHG
A bamboo rack to fall in love with: Thanks to the adjustable shelves, everything you often use in everyday life can be neatly stored in one place. This shelf also gives your home a modern and warm touch Adaptable to your needs: Different objects — whether small or large — can be easily stored in this standing rack, as the 5 shelf levels can be adjusted to 9 different heights What is your plan? Where would you like to place this shelf? In the bathroom for shampoo bottles and towels, in the living room for books and decorations, in the kitchen for pots and pans, on the balcony for blooming flowers or in the hallway for shoes? No problem at all Benefits of bamboo: This bamboo rack has more to offer than just its charming look. As a renewable raw material, bamboo is often used as a material for furniture; a perfect choice for a “green” home (each shelf can hold up to 10 kg) The assembly? A piece of cake You don't have to be an expert to set up this bathroom shelf, as its side frames consist of just one piece at a time. Simply connect the shelves to the side frames and this shelf is set up
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
SONGMICS BCB35Y Bathroom Kitchen Storage Bamboo 5 Shelves 60 x 26 x 130 cm
SONGMICS BCB35Y Bathroom Kitchen Storage Bamboo 5 Shelves 60 x 26 x 130 cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Storage Units
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf
Material: Bamboo
Adjustable 5 shelves in 9 heights
Versatile use in various rooms
Dimensions: W 60.0 x D 26.0 x H 130.0 cm, Weight 7 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics BCB35Y Bath Shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£61.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel