tectake Mylittle Story wall shelf

Price History
• House-shaped wall shelf
• Material: MDF board, pine wood, steel, melamine, polypropylene
• Capacity: Space for up to 50 figures
• Safety features: Rounded corners, smoothed edges
• Includes base for Toniebox and charging station
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Mylittle Story wall shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake® Floating Shelf for Tonies, 12 Wooden Wall Shelves with Magnetic Strips, Rounded Corners, Toy Storage Unit for up to 50 Tonies, Floating Shelves for Children's Bedroom & Playroom - Blue House 405063
VERSATILE STORAGE SOLUTION: Discover the perfect way to organise and showcase up to 50 figurines with our floating shelves, arranged in a house design. This stylish storage solution features 12 neatly arranged wooden shelves, complete with integrated magnetic strips, ensuring each figure remains securely in place. Designed as a decorative display of figurines and toys, this wall shelf combines functionality with a sleek, thin wall-mounted design that complements any bedroom decor. DESIGNED WITH SAFETY IN MIND: Prioritising your child's safety, our display shelves are designed with rounded corners and smoothly polished edges to prevent any injuries, making it an ideal addition to any nursery furniture or kid's room. The durable, large floating shelf structure supports heavy use without compromising on safety or style, providing peace of mind while adding a functional touch to the space. Trust in our magnetic shelf to hold your figurines safely in place. EXTRA HOLDER FOR STORAGE: Optimised for organised storage, our practical display shelf is equipped with an extra holder for a large figurine or speaker. The holder includes a charging station and room for cable management, allowing for versatile use of our bedroom shelves. Combining decorative display and organised storage in one, our figure stand not only keeps your space tidy but also sets the scene for creative stories and free imagination. HASSLE-FREE INSTALLATION: Designed for your convenience, our wooden display stand is pre-assembled, ready to be installed with ease. We provide all necessary mounting materials, allowing for a straightforward setup on any wall. Featuring a sturdy back panel and solid wooden shelves, this bedroom shelf ensures high load capacity for a variety of figurines. These small floating shelves are not only practical but also stylish, turning storage into an art form in your child's bedroom or play area. QUALITY MATERIALS: Elevate your child's room with our aesthetic trinket shelf that doubles as a practical storage unit. The home-shaped design of these wooden wall shelves adds a hearty touch while the shelf's capacity and robust build accommodate an extensive range of toys and figurines. Equipped with a back panel made of a sturdy MDF board with a protective melamine coating as well as solid pine wood shelves, these playroom and nursery shelves are both durable and scratch-resistant.
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tectake® Floating Shelf for Tonies, 12 Wooden Wall Shelves with Magnetic Strips, Rounded Corners, Toy Storage Unit for up to 50 Tonies, Floating Shelves for Children's Bedroom & Playroom - Pink House 405062
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Mylittle Story Blue House Design Wall Mounted Floating Shelf 0746430
The Mylittle Story floating shelf from Tectake is designed in the shape of a house and can hold up to 50 Tonies across 12 shelves. This shelving unit features integrated magnetic strips in the wood to securely hold the figures, while its rounded corners and polished edges help prevent injuries. A pedestal with a precise cut-out can be easily secured in place and provides space for the Toniebox and charging station, complete with cable management. Pre-assembled, this children's room shelf only requires attachment to the wall using the supplied brackets and accessories. Enhance your child's room with this functional and playful Tonie shelf solution today.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Mylittle Story Anthracite House Design Wall Mounted Floating Shelf 0746429
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
tectake® Floating Shelf for Tonies, 12 Wooden Wall Shelves with Magnetic Strips, Rounded Corners, Toy Storage Unit for up to 50 Tonies, Floating Shelves for Children's Bedroom & Playroom - Grey House 405061
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Mylittle Story Pink House Design Wall Mounted Floating Shelf 0746431
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
House-shaped wall shelf
Material: MDF board, pine wood, steel, melamine, polypropylene
Capacity: Space for up to 50 figures
Safety features: Rounded corners, smoothed edges
Includes base for Toniebox and charging station

Price History

1M 3M
tectake Mylittle Story wall shelf
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
tectake Mylittle Story wall shelf
tectake
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
tectake
prodImage
£47.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel