Wenko Mod. Herkules Basic telescopic wardrobe system

Price History
• Coat Rack
• Material: Metal, ABS Plastic, Polypropylene, Steel
• Dimensions: W 75 cm, H 165 cm, D 11 cm, Weight 4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Mod. Herkules Basic telescopic wardrobe system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
WENKO 50610100 Telescopic clothes rack system Herkules Basic - adjustable organisation system, coat rack system, Steel, 75-120 x 165-300 x 11 cm, White B07C798R7L
Dream of a walk-in wardrobe with ample space for clothing, coats, tops, trousers or shirts Flexible clothes rack system with two hanging rails, including a practical clothes hook Individually adjustable in height and width (W x H x D: 75-120 x 165-300 x 11 cm) Simply clamp the telescopic rods between the floor and the ceiling Particularly heavy quality, powder-coated metal rails and high-quality plastic parts., Weight: 8.5208664263 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
WENKO Herkules Basic Telescopic System Black Matt, Adjustable Organiser System, 2 Clothes Rails, Adjustable to Various Places, 75-120 x 165-300 x 11 cm, Powder-Coated Metal B084K3N3F4
Individual organisation system: the variable Herkules clothes rack can be extended in height from 165 - 300 cm as well as in width of 75 - 120 cm and offers plenty of space for wardrobe with two coat rails and coat hooks and can be adapted to a wide range of rooms For the dream of walk-in wardrobe: the space miracle offers plenty of space for clothing, coats, tops, trousers, shirts - thanks to individual combination options, one can create an open design organising system according to needs Effortless to install: the clothes rails of the coat rack system are made of heavy, powder-coated steel and Ideal-quality plastic connectors, which are effortless to assemble and dismantle without drilling or screwing and simply clamped between floor and ceiling Strong as Hercules: each crossbar can hold up to 20 kg, an enclosed coat hook allows one to have even higher hanging clothes quickly and easily. With its clear, geometric design and matte black nuance in industrial chic, the clamping shelf is ideal as a display for fashion enthusiasts, Weight: 8.5208664263 pounds, Manufacturer: WENKO
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
Wenko Herkules Basic Telescopic Wardrobe Adjustable Organiser System, Steel, Black, 300 x 11 x 120 cm
Individual organisation system: the variable Herkules clothes rack can be extended in height from 165 - 300 cm as well as in width of 75 - 120 cm...
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat Rack
Material: Metal, ABS Plastic, Polypropylene, Steel
Dimensions: W 75 cm, H 165 cm, D 11 cm, Weight 4 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Mod. Herkules Basic telescopic wardrobe system
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.34
Wenko Candy stool linen lookCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Kitchen trolley Rustico
£132.57
Wenko Kitchen trolley RusticoCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy leather-look stool
£129.99
Wenko Candy leather-look stoolCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon Appetit
£89.58
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon AppetitCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)
£13.70
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Achilles telescopic shoe rack
£72.50
Wenko Achilles telescopic shoe rackCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Clothes Rack Twin Bars
£71.88
Wenko Clothes Rack Twin BarsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£50.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
£41.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
£57.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wenko Mod. Herkules Basic telescopic wardrobe system
prodImage
£48.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.51
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.25
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel