Wenko Adjustable ironing and standing aid

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Adjustable ironing and standing aid
from £69.001 offerManufacturer: WenkoPrice History
• Handle and standing aid
• Frame made of stable steel tubes
• Height-adjustable padded seat
• TÜV/GS certified
• Frame powder-coated, seat cover made of 100% cotton
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£69.00
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Perching stool mobility aid with padded adjustable height seat by WENKO 4929070500
Perching stool mobility aid with padded adjustable height seat by WENKO, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Kitchen & Dining Aids
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handle and standing aid
Frame made of stable steel tubes
Height-adjustable padded seat
TÜV/GS certified
Frame powder-coated, seat cover made of 100% cotton

Price History

1M
Wenko Adjustable ironing and standing aid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Kitchen trolley Rustico
£130.66
Wenko Kitchen trolley RusticoCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.32
Wenko Candy stool linen lookCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Candy leather-look stool
£87.89
Wenko Candy leather-look stoolCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)
£14.18
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)Compare 1 Prices
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon Appetit
£136.41
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon AppetitCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wenko Adjustable ironing and standing aid
chumsoutlet
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel