Roba Children's seating set Little Stars

Price History
• Children's seating set
• Material: Medium-Density Fiberboard (MDF)
• Age: From 18 months
• Painted MDF with stars, EN71-1:2014 standard, wipeable, delivered disassembled
• Dimensions: Width 51 cm, Height 52.5 cm, Depth 51 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's seating set Little Stars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Little Stars Children's Seating Group - Children's table set with 2 children's chairs & table - Children's furniture with star motif suitable for 18 months and up - White wood 450017D190
The white roba play table and chairs made of MDF is the ideal seating height for children aged 18 months to 10 years The modern seating grou pincludes a children's table and two matching chairs with star print Your offspring can sit comfortably at the table, eat, play and do handicrafts at the pretty roba children's seating group from an early age All children's furniture from roba is developed in Germany according to the latest safety standards. The easy-to-assemble chairs can support up to 50 kg, the table up to 30 kg The materials used in the seating group are non-toxic, high-quality, sturde, easy-care and certified. Additionally, they are regularly tested during production
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
roba Little Stars Children's 3 Piece Table and Chair Set JRI1424
The set includes 2 chairs and a table Material: Wood Colour: White roba
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
roba Little Stars Children's Seating Group - Children's table set with 2 children's chairs & table - Children's furniture with star motif suitable for 18 months and up - White wood 450017D190
The white roba play table and chairs made of MDF is the ideal seating height for children aged 18 months to 10 years The modern seating grou pincludes a children's table and two matching chairs with star print Your offspring can sit comfortably at the table, eat, play and do handicrafts at the pretty roba children's seating group from an early age All children's furniture from roba is developed in Germany according to the latest safety standards. The easy-to-assemble chairs can support up to 50 kg, the table up to 30 kg The materials used in the seating group are non-toxic, high-quality, sturde, easy-care and certified. Additionally, they are regularly tested during production
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's seating set
Material: Medium-Density Fiberboard (MDF)
Age: From 18 months
Painted MDF with stars, EN71-1:2014 standard, wipeable, delivered disassembled
Dimensions: Width 51 cm, Height 52.5 cm, Depth 51 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's seating set Little Stars
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
£118.16
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£85.52
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£31.12
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£81.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Children's Armchair Lil
£89.90
Roba Children's Armchair LilCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Universal bed box
£95.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
KidKraft Table and chair set Stern (26912)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Radiator cover (325550)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Alessi Blow Up Magazine Holder
£112.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's seating set Little Stars
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£93.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£116.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel