Roba Children's sofa Lil with armrests

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Children's sofa Lil with armrests
from £112.89to £133.548 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Children's sofa
• Dimensions: W78 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
• Weight: 7.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's sofa Lil with armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Roba

Popular Products

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Silver-Gray Velvet Fabric 4005317322339
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: pink / mauve
prodImage
£112.89
£121.89
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Pink/Mauve Velvet Fabric 4005317322346
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£112.89
£121.89
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Pink/Mauve Velvet Fabric 450111MA
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£132.37
Shipping: Free
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Pink/Mauve Velvet Fabric 4005317322346
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Silver-Gray Velvet Fabric 450111GA
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: pink / mauve
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Pink/Mauve Velvet Fabric 450111MA
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£119.90
Shipping: Free
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Silver-Gray Velvet Fabric 450111GA
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: pink / mauve
prodImage
£133.54
Shipping: Free
Roba Baumann Children's Sofa 'Lil Sofa' Covered with armrests, Comfortable Children's Couch with Silver-Gray Velvet Fabric 4005317322339
The roba children's sofa with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the sofa with additional seating comfort and security The softly upholstered mini-sofa is available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour upholstery material makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s armchairs with armrests and 3 different ottomans, , which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 78 x 39cm - Colour: pink / mauve
prodImage
£133.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W78 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:7.5 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's sofa Lil with armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's sofa Lil with armrests
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£112.89
Shipping: £9.00
Conquest GmbH
prodImage
£112.89
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£132.37
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£132.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel