Roba Children's armchair Lil with armrests

Price History
• Children's armchair
• Load Capacity: Up to 50 kg
• Armchair Features: Armrests
• Cover Material: Velvet
• Seat Height: 22 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W49 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.4 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's armchair Lil with armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Silver-Gray) B084PMSJRB
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450121SY
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: light blue / sky
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Mauve/Pink) 450121MA
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: pink / mauve
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Mauve/Pink) 450121MA
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: pink / mauve
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450121GA
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450121SY
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: light blue / sky
prodImage
£88.96
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair with Armrests 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450121GA
The roba children’s armchair with armrest is a highlight in the nursery or children’s room. The armrest provides the armchair with additional seating comfort and safety The softly upholstered mini-armchairs are available in pink/mauve, silver grey, light blue/sky, and the peachy-soft velour cover makes a great impression Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 22cm, the armchair is comfortable for the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection offers matching children’s sofas with armrests and 3 different ottomans, which are available in a modern pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's furniture collection meets the latest safety standards - Suitable for children 18 months and up - Seating height: 22cm - H x W x D: 43 x 49 x 39cm - Colour: silver grey
prodImage
£89.05
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:22 Centimetre
Dimensions:W49 Centimetre x H43 Centimetre x D39 Centimetre
Weight:5.4 kg
Specifications
Load Capacity:Up to 50 kg
Armchair Features:Armrests
Cover Material:Velvet

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's armchair Lil with armrests
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Amazing product!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/09/2022
|
Worth every cent! Very cute.
5,0 van 5 sterren verry nice
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/12/2021
|
i bought this adorable little couch for my daugther her first birthday and she loves it so much that its the first thing she goes to when we wake up and go down stairs and the quallity is also verry good its verry soft
5,0 von 5 Sternen Armchair
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
It's simply beautiful.
It’s very good quality!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
My cat loves this beautiful sofa.
The Best 😊
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2021
|
Perfekt!!! TOP!!
With reviews from

Roba Children's armchair Lil with armrests Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0
Roba Children's armchair Lil with armrests
prodImage
£74.11
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£74.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel