Roba Children's stool Lil sofa with storage compartment

Price History
• Children's stool
• Cover: velvet fabric, silver gray
• Removable lid
• Seat height: 27 cm
• Dimensions: 27x42x33 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa with storage compartment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Children's Stool Oval with Storage Function 'Lil Sofa' - Velour, Pink/Mauve 450140MA
The children’s storage ottoman is a practical piece of seating furniture for the children’s room - Suitable for children’s 18 months and up - H x W x D: 27 x 42 x 33cm - Colour: pink / mauve The softly upholstered oval children’s ottoman is available in three different colours, and the peachy soft velour upholstery material make a great impression Thanks to its seating height of 27cm, the roba storage ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
roba Oval Children's Storage Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450140GA
The children’s storage ottoman is a practical piece of seating furniture for the children’s room - Suitable for children’s 18 months and up - H x W x D: 27 x 42 x 33cm - Colour: silver grey The softly upholstered oval children’s ottoman is available in three different colours, and the peachy soft velour upholstery material make a great impression Thanks to its seating height of 27cm, the roba storage ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Stool Oval with Storage Function 'Lil Sofa' - Velour, Pink/Mauve 450140MA
The children’s storage ottoman is a practical piece of seating furniture for the children’s room - Suitable for children’s 18 months and up - H x W x D: 27 x 42 x 33cm - Colour: pink / mauve The softly upholstered oval children’s ottoman is available in three different colours, and the peachy soft velour upholstery material make a great impression Thanks to its seating height of 27cm, the roba storage ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
roba Oval Children's Storage Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450140GA
The children’s storage ottoman is a practical piece of seating furniture for the children’s room - Suitable for children’s 18 months and up - H x W x D: 27 x 42 x 33cm - Colour: silver grey The softly upholstered oval children’s ottoman is available in three different colours, and the peachy soft velour upholstery material make a great impression Thanks to its seating height of 27cm, the roba storage ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Oval Children's Storage Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450140SY
The children’s storage ottoman is a practical piece of seating furniture for the children’s room - Suitable for children’s 18 months and up - H x W x D: 27 x 42 x 33cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly upholstered oval children’s ottoman is available in three different colours, and the peachy soft velour upholstery material make a great impression Thanks to its seating height of 27cm, the roba storage ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
roba Oval Children's Storage Ottoman 'Lil Sofa' - Comfy Kid's Pouf with Velvet Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450140SY
The children’s storage ottoman is a practical piece of seating furniture for the children’s room - Suitable for children’s 18 months and up - H x W x D: 27 x 42 x 33cm - Colour: light blue / sky The softly upholstered oval children’s ottoman is available in three different colours, and the peachy soft velour upholstery material make a great impression Thanks to its seating height of 27cm, the roba storage ottoman is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and additional ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink / mauve, silver grey or light blue / sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Children's stool
Cover: velvet fabric, silver gray
Removable lid
Seat height: 27 cm
Dimensions: 27x42x33 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa with storage compartment
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Reviews

Latest
Amazing product!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
29/09/2022
|
Worth every cent! Very cute.
verry nice
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
02/12/2021
|
i bought this adorable little couch for my daugther her first birthday and she loves it so much that its the first thing she goes to when we wake up and go down stairs and the quallity is also verry good its verry soft
Armchair
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/08/2021
|
It's simply beautiful.
It’s very good quality!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/06/2021
|
My cat loves this beautiful sofa.
The Best 😊
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
22/05/2021
|
Perfekt!!! TOP!!
With reviews from

Roba Children's stool Lil sofa with storage compartment Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 5 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Roba

Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
£118.79
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£31.12
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£81.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.59
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's Armchair Lil
£89.90
Roba Children's Armchair LilCompare 6 Prices
Roba Children's stool Lil sofa with storage compartment
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£50.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.93
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel