Roba Children's storage bench 50865

• Children's chest bench
• Painted
• Material: Wood
• Max. load capacity: 60 kg
• Dimensions: W57 cm x D30 cm x H58.50 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Children's storage bench 50865
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roba Baumann GmbH Child'S Bench/Chest (White) 4005317248332
white lacquered moulded seat and backrest in country Style Child's bench-chest for children over 12 months MDF including english assembling instruction
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Painted
Material: Wood
Max. load capacity: 60 kg
Dimensions: W57 cm x D30 cm x H58.50 cm

Price History

1M
Roba Children's storage bench 50865
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)
£118.79
Roba Children's coat rack (450151WE)Compare 3 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£31.12
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£81.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Children's Armchair Lil
£89.90
Roba Children's Armchair LilCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£85.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Universal bed box
£95.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Children's seating set Little Stars
£93.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
KidKraft Table and chair set Stern (26912)
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 50 x 2.5 cm (824406)
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Solid Wood Radiator Cover (822596)
£61.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's storage bench 50865
prodImage
£82.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel