Vasagle Console table 100 x 30 x 73 cm (LGT027)

Manufacturer: Vasagle
Vasagle Console table 100 x 30 x 73 cm (LGT027)
from £34.39to £50.413 offersManufacturer: Vasagle
• Shelf made of metal and tempered glass
• 3 shelves for plants, books, and collectibles
• Dimensions: 30 x 100 x 73 cm
• Load capacity up to 30 kg, adjustable feet for stability
• Easy assembly with illustrated instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Console table 100 x 30 x 73 cm (LGT027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
VASAGLE Console Table, Entryway Cabinet, 3 Tier Shelf, Tempered Glass, 100 x 30 x 73 cm, Metal Frame, Modern Style, Hallway, Living Room, Bedroom, Gold LGT27G B083Z1TWHS
More room for afterwards: "If only this table was bigger for my new figures." And yes! It is better to choose a fairly large table from the start! This 1m long shelf with 3 tiers is the right choice! No stress: Do you want to display your most beautiful decorations? Fortunately, this shelf is not fragile. The 6 mm thick tempered glass and steel frame are strong, stable and easy to clean Beautify your home: "Glamour, elegant and noble" will be the adjectives that will describe your home after equipping it with this entrance table. Featuring a gold frame and a clear glass top, it looks great Versatility as a keyword: This console knows how to make things with it! This is how it can be transformed: storage shelf in a bedroom, entrance table, living room console, plant stand in a veranda... Bring your decorative ideas to life! Are you looking forward to installing a collection there? No problem! Numbered parts and illustrated instructions are provided to help you enjoy your new console table as quickly as possible
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
VASAGLE Console Table Coffee Table with 3 Shelves, Tempered Glass Shelf, 100 x 30 x 73 cm, Steel Frame, Modern, for Living Room, Black LGT027B01 B0912Q2GSZ
Space for the Future: Instead of thinking "If only it was more spacious for my new knick-knacks," why not choose a fairly spacious console table from the right start? This 100cm 3 Tier Table is just the ticket No need to be on Tenterhooks: Finally, you can proudly show off your collections, and the last thing you want is a scene with sharp panels and a dull texture. With 6mm tempered glass and stable steel frame, this console table will dispel your worries BEAUTIFUL YOUR HOME: "glamorous, minimalist, industrial" will be the adjectives to describe your home after adding this console table with a matte black frame and clear glass to enhance your space Versatility is the keyword: console tables usually serve as both decoration and storage solutions. With three shelves, its versatility is multiplied: entrance table, console in the living room, plant shelf next to windows... let your imagination run wild Looking forward to presenting your collections? No problem! We provide labeled parts and easy to use instructions to help you complete assembly ASAP
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
Pricenet Modern 3-Tier Console Table with Tempered Glass Shelves
...
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Shelf made of metal and tempered glass
3 shelves for plants, books, and collectibles
Dimensions: 30 x 100 x 73 cm
Load capacity up to 30 kg, adjustable feet for stability
Easy assembly with illustrated instructions

Price History

1M 3M
Vasagle Console table 100 x 30 x 73 cm (LGT027)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Vasagle Console table 100 x 30 x 73 cm (LGT027)
prodImage
£34.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£37.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel