vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 2.5 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 2.5 cm
from £40.99to £50.643 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washbasin countertop made of solid acacia wood
• Surface: Polished, stained, lacquered
• Design: With natural wood edge, each piece unique
• Usage: Complement to washbasin or as a floating countertop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Vanity Top - Bathroom Countertop - Natural Live Wood Edge, Polished & Lacquered, 58cm x 52cm 286317
【Material Excellence】: Comprises tropical hardwood, acacia, known for durability and robust nature 【Unique Design】: Each countertop is uniquely crafted with a live wood edge, enhancing the wood's natural allure 【Versatile Use】: Ideal for complementing existing vanities or creating a floating countertop 【Protected Surface】: Polished, painted and lacquered to withstand moisture and ensure longevity 【Dimensions】: Sized at 58 x 52 cm, with a 25mm thickness, perfect for any bathroom space
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL 286317
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Cabinets
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 58x52x2.5 cm vidaXL 286317
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 58x52x2.5 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin countertop made of solid acacia wood
Surface: Polished, stained, lacquered
Design: With natural wood edge, each piece unique
Usage: Complement to washbasin or as a floating countertop

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 2.5 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 2.5 cm
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£49.19
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£50.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel