Keter Stilo 90 cm

Manufacturer: Keter
from £71.07to £79.393 offersManufacturer: Keter
• Keter Multi-Purpose Cabinet
• Material: Plastic
• Adjustable Shelves, Lockable Doors
• Dimensions: 68 x 90 x 39 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Keter Stilo 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Keter Low Storage Cabinet Grey and Black 90 cm Tool Cupboard Home Organiser 246910
...
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
Keter STILO Low Cabinet - Lockable Storage - 68 x 39 x 90 cm, Grey 9723000 0615
Keter STILO Low Cabinet - Lockable Storage - 68 x 39 x 90 cm, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
Keter STILO Low Cabinet - Lockable Storage - 68 x 39 x 90 cm, Grey 9723000 0615
Keter STILO Low Cabinet - Lockable Storage - 68 x 39 x 90 cm, Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sideboards & Buffets
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Keter Multi-Purpose Cabinet
Material: Plastic
Adjustable Shelves, Lockable Doors
Dimensions: 68 x 90 x 39 cm

Price History

1M
Keter Stilo 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Pinolino Children's storage bench Fenna
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 50 x 2.5 cm (824406)
£59.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£71.07
Shipping: Free
ukhome-47
prodImage
£77.69
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£79.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel