KidKraft Table and chair set Stern (26912)

• Children's seating set
• Material: MDF, wood, plastic
• Set consisting of: table, 2 chairs, storage boxes
• Table dimensions: H51 cm x W57 cm x D77 cm
• Chair dimensions: H51 cm x W30 cm x D29 cm
• Seat height: 28 cm
• Suitable from: 2 - 8 years old
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
KidKraft Table and chair set Stern (26912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KidKraft Star Wooden Table and 2 Chairs with Storage Bins, Kids Table and Chair Sets, Toy Storage, Kids Children's Playroom/Bedroom Furniture, 26912 22-APD8-S0C5.1
Four convenient storage bins Bins can be reached from either side of table Star-shaped holes on table and chairs Smart, sturdy construction Packaged with detailed, step-by-step assembly instructions, Manufacturer: Kidkraft
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KidKraft Star Wooden Table & 2 Chair Set with Storage Bin for Toys
KidKraft Star Wooden Table & 2 Chair Set with Storage Bin for Toys, Toys & Games > Educational Toys > Other Educational Toys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
KidKraft Store KidKraft Star Wooden Table & 2 Chair Set with Storage Bin for Toys 26912
This cleverly designed table set features four convenient storage bins that are easily accessible from either side, making clean-up and organization...
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Material: MDF, wood, plastic
Set consisting of: table, 2 chairs, storage boxes
Table dimensions: H51 cm x W57 cm x D77 cm
Chair dimensions: H51 cm x W30 cm x D29 cm
Seat height: 28 cm
Suitable from: 2 - 8 years old

Price History

1M 3M
KidKraft Table and chair set Stern (26912)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Universal bed box
£95.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£85.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's seating set Paw Patrol
£87.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Radiator cover (325550)
£103.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
KidKraft Table and chair set Stern (26912)
Mytoyfactory
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
maqiotoys
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel