vidaXL Dressing table with LED 60 x 40 x 140 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Dressing table with LED 60 x 40 x 140 cm
from £70.99to £102.3119 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Vanity Table
• Material: Wood Composite, Acrylic
• Lighting: LED Lamps with USB, switchable between Warm White and Cool White
• Storage: One Drawer and Two Shelves
• Safety: Included Wall Mount to Prevent Tipping
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dressing table with LED 60 x 40 x 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Dressing Table with RGB LED Lights - Modern Makeup Desk in Artisan Oak, Engineered Wood, 60 x 40 x 140 cm, Ample Storage Space, Mirror, USB Connector for Bedrooms 857000
【Convenient Dimensions】: Measuring 60 x 40 x 140 cm, this oak dressing table is perfect for bedrooms, making the most of your available space 【Stylish Design】: The makeup table features refined straight lines and an asymmetrical shape, ensuring it stands out in any modern bedroom setting 【Customizable RGB Lights】: Equipped with vibrant RGB LED lights, this vanity desk allows for endless color options and automatic adjustments to enhance any contemporary decor 【Efficient Storage】: A spacious drawer and two open shelves provide ample storage for cosmetics and accessories, keeping your space neat and organized 【Durable Material】: Constructed from engineered wood, the vanity table offers strength, stability, and moisture resistance while featuring a smooth surface
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED, Vanity Table with Drawer, Storage Cabinet for Bedroom Dressing Room, Cosmetic Table, Modern Style, Old Wood 856999
Featuring refined straight lines and an asymmetrical shape brimming with uniqueness, this dressing table is sure to turn heads! Long-lasting material: The engineered wood is of exceptional quality with a smooth surface and also features strength, stability, and resistance to moisture. RGB LED lights: The couch table is equipped with vibrant RGB LED lights. With various customisable menus, you can effortlessly change the colour of the lights and even set them to adjust automatically. These LED lights not only enhance the contemporary look of the centre table but also add to its trendy appeal. Ample storage space: A spacious drawer and two open shelves on this makeup table give enough storage to organise your items and also make your room tidy and clean. Good to know: The product has a USB connector that requires a certified 5V USB power source (not included).
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Cosmetic Table Makeup Vanity Desk Old Wood
Featuring refined straight lines and an asymmetrical shape brimming with uniqueness, this dressing table is sure to turn heads!   ...
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Cosmetic Table Makeup Vanity Desk Artisan Oak
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED Artisan Oak 60x40x140 cm vidaXL 857000
Dressing Table with LED Artisan Oak 60x40x140 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£88.16
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED Old Wood 60x40x140 cm vidaXL 856999
Dressing Table with LED Old Wood 60x40x140 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£88.67
Shipping: Free
More offers
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Bedroom Dressing Furniture Makeup Vanity Desk Mirrored Cosmetic Jewellery Table with Storage Drawer Grey Sonoma 820443
【Assembly Instructions】: The vidaXL dressing table arrives with a comprehensive assembly manual in the package, facilitating a hassle-free setup. Comes with a wall attachment device for safety 【Ample Storage】: The dressing table has a spacious drawer and two open shelves providing enough space for your cosmetics and accessories, keeping your room tidy and organized 【Illuminated Mirror】: The makeup table is equipped with LED bulbs surrounding the mirror. These bulbs, powered by USB, can effortlessly alter between warm and cold white tones, enhancing your beauty routine 【High-quality Material】: Made from top-grade engineered wood, the stylish dressing table is impressively durable, stable and , guaranteeing long-lasting use 【Modern Aesthetics】: This grey sonoma dressing table from vidaXL features a unique asymmetrical design and refined straight lines, making it a stunning addition to any modern bedroom
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
(Grey sonoma) vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table Multi Colours 820443
Featuring refined straight lines and an asymmetrical shape brimming with uniqueness, this dressing table is sure to turn heads!   Durable...
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Lighting - White, Engineered Wood Construction, Asymmetrical Design - With Drawer and Shelves - 60x40x140 cm; Ideal for Bedroom
【Ample Storage】: Equipped with a spacious drawer and two open shelves for convenient organization and decluttering of your cosmetics and accessories 【Color and Dimensions】: Simplistic white color coupled with its overall size of 60 cm width, 40 cm depth and 140 cm height, creating a modern aura 【LED Lighting】: Integrated LED bulbs with USB on the mirror providing warm to cold white light, illuminating your features as you prep for the day or a night out 【Unmatched Design】: This unique asymmetrical designed dressing table stands out with its refined straight lines 【Durable Material】: The dressing table is made from top-notch engineered wood, offering high strength, stability and a smooth surface
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Lighting - White, Engineered Wood Construction, Asymmetrical Design - With Drawer and Shelves - 60x40x140 cm; Ideal for Bedroom 808828
【Ample Storage】: Equipped with a spacious drawer and two open shelves for convenient organization and decluttering of your cosmetics and accessories 【Color and Dimensions】: Simplistic white color coupled with its overall size of 60 cm width, 40 cm depth and 140 cm height, creating a modern aura 【LED Lighting】: Integrated LED bulbs with USB on the mirror providing warm to cold white light, illuminating your features as you prep for the day or a night out 【Unmatched Design】: This unique asymmetrical designed dressing table stands out with its refined straight lines 【Durable Material】: The dressing table is made from top-notch engineered wood, offering high strength, stability and a smooth surface
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Bedroom Dressing Furniture Makeup Vanity Desk Mirrored Cosmetic Jewellery Table with Storage Drawer White 808828
【Ample Storage】: Equipped with a spacious drawer and two open shelves for convenient organization and decluttering of your cosmetics and accessories 【Color and Dimensions】: Simplistic white color coupled with its overall size of 60 cm width, 40 cm depth and 140 cm height, creating a modern aura 【LED Lighting】: Integrated LED bulbs with USB on the mirror providing warm to cold white light, illuminating your features as you prep for the day or a night out 【Unmatched Design】: This unique asymmetrical designed dressing table stands out with its refined straight lines 【Durable Material】: The dressing table is made from top-notch engineered wood, offering high strength, stability and a smooth surface
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(White) vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table Multi Colours 808828
prodImage
£80.99
Shipping: Free
(Sonoma oak) vidaXL Dressing Table with LED Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Table Multi Colours 808831
prodImage
£81.99
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED Grey Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Sonoma vidaXL 820443
Dressing Table with LED Grey Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic Sonoma vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£88.79
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED Grey Sonoma 60x40x140 cm vidaXL 820443
Dressing Table with LED Grey Sonoma 60x40x140 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£91.63
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED White Bedroom Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic vidaXL 808828
Dressing Table with LED White Bedroom Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£97.19
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED Sonoma Oak Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic vidaXL 808831
Dressing Table with LED Sonoma Oak Makeup Vanity Desk Cosmetic vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£98.39
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED White 60x40x140 cm vidaXL 808828
Dressing Table with LED White 60x40x140 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£100.03
Shipping: Free
Dressing Table with LED Sonoma Oak 60x40x140 cm vidaXL 808831
Dressing Table with LED Sonoma Oak 60x40x140 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£102.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Vanity Table
Material: Wood Composite, Acrylic
Lighting: LED Lamps with USB, switchable between Warm White and Cool White
Storage: One Drawer and Two Shelves
Safety: Included Wall Mount to Prevent Tipping

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dressing table with LED 60 x 40 x 140 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£72.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Pinolino Children's storage bench Fenna
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Dressing table with LED 60 x 40 x 140 cm
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£70.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel