vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 3.8 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 3.8 cm
from £56.99to £70.743 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Washbasin countertop
• Material: Solid Acacia wood
• Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
• Usage: Complement to washbasin or as a floating countertop
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 3.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Unbranded vidaXL Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop Vanity Top
Our solid wooden vanity top is a budget-friendly way to add a rustic charm to your bathroom. The wooden worktop can be used to complement your...
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL 286318
Solid Acacia Wood Bathroom Vanity Top Wooden Countertop vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Vanities
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 58x52x3.8 cm vidaXL 286318
Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Acacia Wood 58x52x3.8 cm vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Bathroom Sinks & Vanities > Bathroom Sinks
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Washbasin countertop
Material: Solid Acacia wood
Design: Natural live edge, unique piece
Usage: Complement to washbasin or as a floating countertop

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 3.8 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bathroom Vanity Top Solid Wood 58 x 52 x 3.8 cm
prodImage
£56.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£68.39
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£70.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel