vidaXL Console table 100 x 25 x 75 cm (834183)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £77.99to £96.823 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Console table
• Material: Wood-based material, metal
• Features: Moisture-resistant, easy to clean, stable
• Storage: Space for magazines, books, and decorative items
• Legs: Adjustable with plastic caps for stability
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Console table 100 x 25 x 75 cm (834183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(grey sonoma, 100 x 25 x 75 cm) vidaXL Console Table Side End Table Hallway Stand Sofa Table Engineered Wood
Add a touch of elegance to your entryway, living room, or hallway with this stylish console table.   Durable material: The engineered wood...
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Console Table Grey Sonoma 100x25x75cm Engineered Wood & Metal Industrial Hallway
Console Table Grey Sonoma 100x25x75cm Engineered Wood & Metal Industrial Hallway, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£96.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.76 / Unit
Console Table Grey Sonoma 100x25x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 834183
Console Table Grey Sonoma 100x25x75 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Console table
Material: Wood-based material, metal
Features: Moisture-resistant, easy to clean, stable
Storage: Space for magazines, books, and decorative items
Legs: Adjustable with plastic caps for stability

Price History

1M
vidaXL Console table 100 x 25 x 75 cm (834183)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Roba Children's racing driver seat group
£86.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Tabletop 100 x 50 x 2.5 cm (824406)
£62.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Pinolino Children's storage bench Fenna
£61.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£96.76
Shipping: Free
Base price: £96.76 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£96.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel