vidaXL Solid Wood Radiator Cover (822596)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
from £60.99to £76.203 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Radiator cover
• Material: Solid pine wood
• Function: Decorative and additional storage space
• Assembly: Includes assembly instructions
Show all product details

Price History

1M
vidaXL Solid Wood Radiator Cover (822596)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Brown, 108.5 x 19 x 84 cm) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Radiator Cover Radiator Cabinet Multi Colours/Sizes 822596
This wooden radiator cover is designed to give your radiator a decorative function and some additional shelf space. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Solid Pine Wood Radiator Cover 108.5 x 19 x 84cm 0819800
Transform any room with vidaXL Solid Pine Wooden Radiator Cover 108.5 x 19 x 84cm that not only conceals your radiator with a rustic slatted design but also creates practical shelf space for your favourite books and ornaments. Crafted from solid pine wood, the warm brown finish brings a natural touch and subtle texture to your living space, while its generous width fits larger radiators and adds a decorative flourish to your home. Enjoy the added functionality and classic appeal that blends effortlessly with a variety of interior styles.
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
Radiator Cover 108.5x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 822596
Radiator Cover 108.5x19x84 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Heating, Cooling & Air > Heaters & Radiators > Central Heating Radiators
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Radiator cover
Material: Solid pine wood
Function: Decorative and additional storage space
Assembly: Includes assembly instructions

Price History

1M
vidaXL Solid Wood Radiator Cover (822596)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£76.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel