Roba Children's dining set in country style

Manufacturer: Roba
Roba Children's dining set in country style
from £123.48to £144.022 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Child's seating set in country house style
• Material: MDF
• Reversible stool with 3 seat heights: 14 cm, 18 cm, 29 cm
• Bench usable as a table, 2 seat heights: 18 cm, 27.5 cm
• Load capacity: stool up to 60 kg, bench up to 40 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's dining set in country style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Country house style seating set for children 4005317333939
This Roba children's seating set is a true transformation artist and is made of MDF. The children's furniture with milling is in country house style. The stools are practical reversible stools with 3 different seat heights. The children's stool grows with your child. The 3 in 1 multifunctional children's furniture can be changed to three different seat heights by turning the stool (seat heights: 14 cm, 18 cm or 29 cm). Overall dimensions: height 30 cm, width 30 cm, depth 30 cm. The bench can also be used by turning in 2 different seat heights (18 cm or 27.5 cm). The Roba seating set is robust and accompanies your child for several years. Load capacity of chair/stool: as a chair with arm and backrest up to 30 kg and as a stool up to 60 kg. Load capacity table/bench: as a table up to 60 kg and as a bench with arm and backrest up to 40 kg.
prodImage
£123.48
Shipping: Free
roba Wooden Children's Play Furniture - Country Style Seating Group - Table Turnable to Bench + 2 Chairs (White) 4005317308180
This roba play table and chairs is a true shape-shifter and is made of MDF. The children's furniture with grooving have a country house style design The seats are practical reversible stools with 3 different seat heights. The chair grows with your child The 3 in 1 multifunctional children's furniture can be changed into three different seat heights by turning the stool (seat heights: 14cm, 18cm or 29cm). Overall dimensions (H x W x D): 30 x 30 x 30cm The bench can also be used in 2 different seat heights (18 cm or 27.5 cm) by turning it. The roba seating group is robustly manufactured and will accompany your child for several years Resilient chair: as chair with arm and backrest for a weight of up to 30kg. As a stool up to 60kg. Tabls/bench: asl a table up to 60kg and as a bench with arm and backrest up to 40kg
prodImage
£144.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Child's seating set in country house style
Material: MDF
Reversible stool with 3 seat heights: 14 cm, 18 cm, 29 cm
Bench usable as a table, 2 seat heights: 18 cm, 27.5 cm
Load capacity: stool up to 60 kg, bench up to 40 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Roba Children's dining set in country style
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Child chair 50875
£32.10
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Roba Miffy play shelf
£86.99
Roba Miffy play shelfCompare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.09
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's dining set in country style
prodImage
£123.48
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£144.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel