Roba Children's Armchair Lil

Manufacturer: Roba
from £89.90to £106.066 offersManufacturer: Roba
• Armchair
• Load Capacity: Up to 80 kg
• Cover Material: Polyester
• Furniture Material: Wood
• Filling Material: Foam
• Seat Height: 27 Centimetre
• Dimensions: W44 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
• Weight: 5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Roba Children's Armchair Lil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
roba Children's Armchair 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450120SY
The roba children’s armchair is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room. For children 18 months and up. H x W x D: 50 x 44 x 48cm. Colour: light blue/sky The softly padded child's armchair with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 27cm, the armchair is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Mauve/Pink) 450120MA
The roba children’s armchair is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room. For children 18 months and up. H x W x D: 50 x 44 x 48cm. Colour: pink/mauve The softly padded child's armchair with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 27cm, the armchair is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Mauve/Pink) 450120MA
The roba children’s armchair is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room. For children 18 months and up. H x W x D: 50 x 44 x 48cm. Colour: pink/mauve The softly padded child's armchair with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 27cm, the armchair is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£98.38
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450120GA
The roba children’s armchair is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room. For children 18 months and up. H x W x D: 50 x 44 x 48cm. Colour: silver grey The softly padded child's armchair with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 27cm, the armchair is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
roba Children's Armchair 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Silver-Gray) 450120GA
The roba children’s armchair is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room. For children 18 months and up. H x W x D: 50 x 44 x 48cm. Colour: silver grey The softly padded child's armchair with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 27cm, the armchair is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
roba Children's Armchair 'Lil Sofa' - Mini Armchair with Velour Upholstery (Light Blue/Sky) 450120SY
The roba children’s armchair is an eyecatcher in the nursery or children’s room. For children 18 months and up. H x W x D: 50 x 44 x 48cm. Colour: light blue/sky The softly padded child's armchair with sturdy wooden feet is available in three different colours and makes a great impression thanks to the peachy-soft velour upholstery material Thanks to the child-appropriate seat height of 27cm, the armchair is comfortable for even the smallest of children The roba 'Lil Sofa' collection includes matching children's sofas, armchairs and ottomans in two different shapes, available in pink/mauve, silver grey or light blue/sky The roba Lil Sofa children's seating furniture collection meets all the latest safety standards
prodImage
£106.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:27 Centimetre
Dimensions:W44 Centimetre x H50 Centimetre x D48 Centimetre
Weight:5 kg
Specifications
Load Capacity:Up to 80 kg
Cover Material:Polyester
Furniture Material:Wood
Filling Material:Foam

Price History

1M
Roba Children's Armchair Lil
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Roba

Roba Children's storage bench 50865
£82.09
Roba Children's storage bench 50865Compare 1 Prices
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£60.76
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)Compare 1 Prices
Roba Children's storage bench 50768
£89.95
Roba Children's storage bench 50768Compare 2 Prices
Roba Child chair 50875
£32.10
Roba Child chair 50875Compare 1 Prices
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
Kidtini GmbH
prodImage
£89.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£98.38
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£103.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel