tectake TV armchair with ottoman (403849)
- Armchair
- Armchair Features: Armrests, Backrest adjustment, Stool, Swivel function
- Cover Material: Faux leather
- Furniture Material: Metal, Wood
- Seat Area Width: 50 Centimetre
- Seat Depth: 49 Centimetre
- Seat Height: 42 Centimetre
- Dimensions: W68 Centimetre x H102 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre
Popular Products

tectake Armchair Hygge
£107.99

Makika Tommy Sleeper Chair
£357.50

Cacoon Double
£209.24

tectake Hygge Recliner Chair
£129.00

tectake Recliner (405305)
£172.99
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
tectake TV Armchair with Stool Footrest Synthetic Leather Furniture Living Room Black 403849
TV Armchair with Stool Footrest Synthetic Leather Furniture Living Room Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sofas, Armchairs & Couches

£204.99
Shipping: Free
tectake William Black Swivel Armchair with Stool - Size: Single - Wilko 0750465
After a long day, there's nothing better than relaxing in this generously padded armchair from tectake. Designed for ultimate comfort, this armchair is perfect for unwinding by the fireplace, watching TV, or simply enjoying a quiet moment in your living room or games room. The backrest can be quickly and easily adjusted to provide a comfortable seating position, and it can be reclined into a lying position when you need to fully relax. This armchair fits seamlessly into any home decor. Whether you prefer velvet, leather, or fabric, the high-quality upholstery adds a luxurious touch to your space. With its modern design, this armchair is a great addition to your home, providing both comfort and style. These chairs are the perfect furniture for natural relaxation, and provide a great alternative to a sofa or less padded armchairs. Plus the chair set includes a footrest with matching faux leather cover. Add restful moments to your evening with this versatile armchair from tectake.

£240.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Seat Area Width: | 50 Centimetre |
|---|---|
| Seat Depth: | 49 Centimetre |
| Seat Height: | 42 Centimetre |
| Dimensions: | W68 Centimetre x H102 Centimetre x D77 Centimetre |
| Armchair Features: | Armrests, Backrest adjustment, Stool, Swivel function |
|---|---|
| Cover Material: | Faux leather |
| Furniture Material: | Metal, Wood |
Popular Products