HOMCOM 2-seater sleeper sofa with armrest (833-042)

Price History
• Sofa
• Sofa Type: Sofa bed, Two-seater
• Sofa Features: Sleeping function
• Cover Material: Velvet
• Furniture Material: Metal
• Filling Material: Foam
• Load Capacity per Seat: Up to 240 kg
• Seat Area Width: 107 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HOMCOM 2-seater sleeper sofa with armrest (833-042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HOMCOM 2 Seater Sofa Bed, Click Clack Convertible Bed Settee, Modern Faux Suede Upholstered Sofa with 2 Pillows for Living Room, Guest Room, Light Grey 833-042V70LG_SF
Click-clack movement: Two-seater sofa bed transforms easily from a place to sit and relax into a temporary place to sleep. Sofa is 111 cm wide, bed is 185 cm long - spacious. Five-position adjustable back: Adjust and set sofa bed to the angle you want. Lie back and relax to the position you want. Padded, with faux suede upholstery: Folding bed chair is comfortable and supportive with high-density foam and pillows - use it day and night. Soft finish feels great on the skins and looks great in your space. Metal frame: Powder coated for strength, a strong and supportive core for this folding chair bed. Dimensions: Sofa: 78H x 111W x 80D cm. Bed: 27H x 185L x 105W cm. Maximum load: 240 kg. Assembly required. Made from flame retardant materials.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
HOMCOM Fabric Convertible 2 Seater Sofa Bed with 2 Pillows - Light Grey UK833-042V70LG0342
HOMCOM Fabric Convertible 2 Seater Sofa Bed with 2 Pillows - Light Grey, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Sofas, Armchairs & Couches
prodImage
£236.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £236.67 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Area Width:107 Centimetre
Seat Depth:80 Centimetre
Seat Height:78 Centimetre
Dimensions:W111 Centimetre x H78 Centimetre x D80 Centimetre
Specifications
Sofa Type:Sofa bed, Two-seater
Sofa Features:Sleeping function
Furniture Material:Metal
Filling Material:Foam
Cover Material:Velvet
Load Capacity per Seat:Up to 240 kg

Price History

1M 3M
HOMCOM 2-seater sleeper sofa with armrest (833-042)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from HOMCOM

HOMCOM Swivel stool (833-757)
£77.99
HOMCOM Swivel stool (833-757)Compare 2 Prices
HOMCOM Recliner (833-799)
£103.41
HOMCOM Recliner (833-799)Compare 1 Prices
HOMCOM 2-seater sleeper sofa with armrest (833-042)
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
aspiredirectmarketing
prodImage
£236.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £236.67 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel