Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)

Manufacturer: Wenko
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)
from £14.181 offerManufacturer: WenkoPrice History
• Door wardrobe
• Dimensions: W22.5 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Wenko 4468040100 Door Clothes Rack Rondo 3 Double Hooks, Door rebates up to 2 cm, Metal Stainless Steel, 22.5 x 14 x 4.5 cm, Matt B0012IYJDS
Three double hooks with a possibility of hanging-up a total of six items Ideal for hanging up jackets or towels Simply hook on to door rebates up to 2 cm Made of matt, rustproof stainless steel Dimensions (W x H x D): 22,5 x 14 x 4,5 cm
prodImage
£14.18
£18.67
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W22.5 Centimetre x H14 Centimetre x D4.5 Centimetre

Price History

1M 3M
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Wenko

Wenko Kitchen trolley Rustico
£136.21
Wenko Kitchen trolley RusticoCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Candy stool linen look
£112.32
Wenko Candy stool linen lookCompare 2 Prices
Wenko Candy leather-look stool
£87.89
Wenko Candy leather-look stoolCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon Appetit
£136.41
Wenko Kitchen trolley Bon AppetitCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Clothes Rack Twin Bars
£68.99
Wenko Clothes Rack Twin BarsCompare 1 Prices
Wenko Coat Rack Rondo 3 (4468040100)
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel