vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
from £55.00to £71.785 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Hallway Furniture Set
• Material: Wood Composite, Acrylic
• Storage: Hallway Bench with Drawer, Coat Hooks
• Multifunctional: Seating and Decorative Surface
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL 2 Piece Concrete Grey Hallway Furniture Set with Mirror - Size: 40 x 80 x 30.5cm - Wilko 0825168
Step into a cosy home atmosphere as the vidaXL 2 Piece Concrete Grey Hallway Furniture Set with Mirror transforms your entryway with its modern grey finish, offering a handy bench, mirror and coat racks for daily convenience. Crafted from engineered wood, you'll enjoy durability and moisture resistance, while the integrated drawer keeps shoes and essentials neatly organised for small or narrow spaces.
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
(Concrete grey) vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Living Room Bench and Coat Rack Engineered Wood 808787
Createawarmandwelcomingenvironmentrightnexttoyourdoorwiththishallwayfurnitureset! ...
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
Hallway Furniture Set Living Room Bench and Coat Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL 808787
Hallway Furniture Set Living Room Bench and Coat Rack Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Hallway Furniture Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 80 x 30.5 x 40 cm inclDrawer
Hallway Furniture Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood 80 x 30.5 x 40 cm inclDrawer, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Benches
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.74 / Unit
More offers
Hallway Furniture Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood vidaXL 808787
Hallway Furniture Set Concrete Grey Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Stools & Bar Stools
prodImage
£71.78
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hallway Furniture Set
Material: Wood Composite, Acrylic
Storage: Hallway Bench with Drawer, Coat Hooks
Multifunctional: Seating and Decorative Surface

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Wardrobe set (808787)
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£69.59
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£71.74
Shipping: Free
Base price: £71.74 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel