vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)
from £62.12to £62.172 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Push-Under Cabinet
• Material: Wood-based panel
• Storage space: Two shelves, one drawer
• Cleaning: With a damp cloth
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Kitchen Cabinet Wall-Mounted Hanging White Engineered Wood 30x46x81.5cm Slim Pro
Kitchen Cabinet Wall-Mounted Hanging White Engineered Wood 30x46x81.5cm Slim Pro, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.12 / Unit
Drawer Bottom Cabinet White 30x46x81.5 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 801204
Drawer Bottom Cabinet White 30x46x81.5 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Push-Under Cabinet
Material: Wood-based panel
Storage space: Two shelves, one drawer
Cleaning: With a damp cloth

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Base cabinet wood composite (801204)
perfect-garden
prodImage
£62.12
Shipping: Free
Base price: £62.12 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£62.17
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel