HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)

Price History
• Valet Stand
• Material: Solid Pine Wood
• Design: Clothes Rack
• Dimensions: 47 x 102 x 36 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
HAKU Men'S Valet Nature, Solid Wood - Dim.: W 47 cm X H 102 cm X D 36 cm, Style: Traditional B0018IBSDQ
Solid wood valet stand – a modern silent butler made from natural wood. Ideal for wrinkle-free storage of suits, shirts, and clothing for ladies and gentlemen. Bedroom valet stand – functional clothes valet with ergonomic design. 7 levels for suit, trousers, tie, belt and accessories, keeping everyday life tidy. Clothes rack & valet stand – versatile for use in the bedroom or dressing room. Plenty of space for jackets and trousers with a compact footprint of 36 × 36 cm. Valet stand with shelf – sturdy, well-designed construction for everyday use. Easy to clean, robust and suitable for both modern and classic interior styles. High-quality valet stand – a practical organizer for the bedroom, bathroom, or dressing room. Width 47 cm, height 102 cm, depth 36 cm, load capacity up to 8 kg, practical and stylish.
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
HAKU Furniture 30369 Mens Valet 102 x 47 x 36 cm Nature
nature coloured solid wood;Net Weight: 2,07 kg;Dimensions: Height: 102, Width: 47, Depth: 36 cm;Modern and very Practical furniture;Multifunctional
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Valet Stand
Material: Solid Pine Wood
Design: Clothes Rack
Dimensions: 47 x 102 x 36 cm

Price History

1M 3M
HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)
£33.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Umbra Flip 5 Wall Coat Rack (318850-660)
£33.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Roba Moritz wall coat rack (72451)
£50.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
HAKU Möbel Valet stand (30369)
prodImage
£41.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel