vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)
from £33.99to £41.983 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Coat rack
• Material: Powder-coated iron, base made of plastic with cement filling
• Storage: 8 hooks at various heights
• Maximum load per hook: 3 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Coat Stand, Coat Rack for Hallway Living Room, Clothes Stand with Hooks, Coat Hanger, Modern Style, White Powder-coated Iron 377089
This practical coat stand will keep your belongings organised and easily accessible!
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
Coat Stand Rack Clothes Hanger White Powder-coated Iron vidaXL 377089
Coat Stand Rack Clothes Hanger White Powder-coated Iron vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Household & Laundry Supplies > Clothing & Shoe Care > Coat Hangers
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
Coat Stand White 172 cm Powder-coated Iron vidaXL 377089
Coat Stand White 172 cm Powder-coated Iron vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Children's Home & Furniture > Home Décor & Organisation > Racks & Hooks
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat rack
Material: Powder-coated iron, base made of plastic with cement filling
Storage: 8 hooks at various heights
Maximum load per hook: 3 kg

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Coat rack 172 cm (377089)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£33.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£40.79
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£41.98
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel