Songmics Extendable Clothes Rack with 2 Rods (LLR401)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £14.99to £23.682 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Metal rolling wardrobe
• Material: stainless steel, plastic
• Height-adjustable rod from 50 to 105 cm
• Load capacity up to 25 kg
• Dimensions: 101 to 166 x 113 to 180 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Extendable Clothes Rack with 2 Rods (LLR401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Double Clothes Rail, Clothing Rack with Extendable Top Rail, Clothes Rail on Wheels, 113-180 cm Height Adjustable Clothes Rack, Adjustable Middle Rail, Silver and Grey LLR401 B00GTEXCE2
VELVET, SILK, LACE: Garments made of these noble materials shouldn’t simply be stuffed into a wardrobe. It’s better to hang your suits, dresses, or silk blouses neatly on this coat rack with 2 clothes rails LONGER, HIGHER, BETTER: The height of the coat stand can be adjusted between 113 and 198 cm, and the length between 101 and 166 cm. This way, the coat rack can be adapted to different rooms and to garments of different lengths COMMITTED TO HIGH STABILITY: Thanks to stable metal tubes with stainless steel coating and robust ABS plastic connectors, each rod can hold up to 25 kg. The castors are 49 cm apart, ensuring good stability DO YOU HAVE A FEW MINUTES? Great! Thanks to the clear instructions, you can assemble this coat stand in 15 minutes WHAT YOU GET: A sturdy clothes rack with 2 clothes rails, from which you can hang numerous clothing, bags, towels, or bed linens, and which fits in your bedroom as well as in your hallway or cellar
prodImage
£14.99
£19.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Clothes Rack with Castors, Garment (87-150)x 44 x(97-165)cm, Blue LLR01L
SONGMICS Clothes Rack with Castors, Garment (87-150)x 44 x(97-165)cm, Blue, Garden & Patio > Garden Hand Tools & Equipment > Garden Tool Racks & Organisers
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Metal rolling wardrobe
Material: stainless steel, plastic
Height-adjustable rod from 50 to 105 cm
Load capacity up to 25 kg
Dimensions: 101 to 166 x 113 to 180 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Extendable Clothes Rack with 2 Rods (LLR401)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 2 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: £4.49
uk-online-store-2000
prodImage
£23.68
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel