Songmics Clothes rack with clothes rail (HSR23)

Manufacturer: Songmics
from £17.59to £21.992 offersManufacturer: Songmics
• Coat rack
• Material: Metal
• Features: Clothes rail, wire shelf
• Load capacity: Clothes rail up to 40 kg, shelf up to 15 kg
• Dimensions: Width 92.5 cm, Height 153 cm, Depth 33.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack with clothes rail (HSR23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SONGMICS Clothes Rail, Clothes Rack, Garment Rack with Steel Frame, with Hanging Rail and Shelf, 33.5 x 92.5 x 153 cm, for Bedroom, Dressing Room, Laundry Room, Matte Black HSR23BK B07XZ3QB5Q
[Versatile Coat Rack] The horizontal bar of the clothes rack can be used to hang clothes of different lengths; the bottom shelf can be used to put storage boxes on it or store shoes
prodImage
£17.59
£22.08
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
SONGMICS Clothes Rail, Clothes Rack, Garment Rack with Steel Frame, with Hanging Rail and Shelf, 33.5 x 92.5 x 153 cm, for Bedroom, Dressing Room, Laundry Room, White HSR023W01 B0BXNFWFMS
[Versatile Use] The clothes rack features a tall rail that can accommodate clothes of various lengths, while the bottom shelf provides space for storage boxes. Additionally, there is also sufficient space below the shelf for slippers, loafers, and more
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Coat rack
Material: Metal
Features: Clothes rail, wire shelf
Load capacity: Clothes rail up to 40 kg, shelf up to 15 kg
Dimensions: Width 92.5 cm, Height 153 cm, Depth 33.5 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Songmics Clothes rack with clothes rail (HSR23)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Songmics

Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)
£55.24
Songmics Storage cabinet (LSC102)Compare 7 Prices
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)
£47.58
Songmics Office chair (OBN037)Compare 3 Prices
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)
£16.99
Songmics Cassy Shoe Rack (LMR067B01)Compare 2 Prices
prodImage
£17.59
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel