vidaXL Bathroom cabinet (343550)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet (343550)
from £45.98to £47.093 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Bathroom cabinet
• Material: Wood composite
• Storage space: 2 compartments, 1 drawer, 1 door
• Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
• Assembly required, wall mounting necessary
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet (343550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet Free Standing Cabinet Storage Cupboard Unit 802660
Modern Bathroom Storage Cabinet Free Standing Cabinet Storage Cupboard Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Bathroom Cabinet White 30x30x95cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Drawer Door Unit
Bathroom Cabinet White 30x30x95cm Engineered Wood Slim Storage Drawer Door Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Kitchen > Kitchen Cabinets
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.05 / Unit
More offers
Bathroom Cabinet White 30x30x95 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 802660
Bathroom Cabinet White 30x30x95 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Bath > Showers, Baths & Parts > Other Shower & Bath Parts
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bathroom cabinet
Material: Wood composite
Storage space: 2 compartments, 1 drawer, 1 door
Cleaning: Easy with a damp cloth
Assembly required, wall mounting necessary

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet (343550)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Bathroom cabinet (343550)
ukpricecrusher
prodImage
£45.98
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£47.05
Shipping: Free
Base price: £47.05 / Unit
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£47.09
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel