AC Design Furniture Roxby dining table round Ø 105 cm

Manufacturer: AC Design Furniture
from £214.95to £222.008 offersManufacturer: AC Design Furniture
• Table Shape: round
• Dining table
• Dimensions: Ø 105 cm, Height 76 cm, Width 105 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
AC Design Furniture Roxby dining table round Ø 105 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Roxby Round Dining Table in Black 105x76cm 90A0000085624
Roxby Round Dining Table in Black 105x76cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Roxby Round Dining Table in White 90A0000094284
Roxby Round Dining Table in White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Florence Roxby Round Dining Table White - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680315
Introduce a fresh, modern look to your dining area with our round table, featuring a sleek white top and a matching white base. Its design is both stylish and practical, making it an ideal choice for contemporary homes.
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Roxby Round Dining Table Oak and Black - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680312
Delight in the classic elegance of our round dining table, featuring a rich oak veneer top and a striking matte black base. Its circular form is designed to create an inviting atmosphere for dining and socializing in any modern home.
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Roxby Round Dining Table in Oak & Black 90A0000085661
Roxby Round Dining Table in Oak & Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
Roxby Round Dining Table in Oak 105x76cm 90A0000091517
Roxby Round Dining Table in Oak 105x76cm, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Roxby Round Dining Table Black - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680310
Our round dining table is a statement of elegance, featuring a matt black lacquered oak veneer top and a matching base. Its circular design encourages conversation, making it a perfect centrepiece for any dining room.
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Roxby Round Dining Table Oak - Brown - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680313
Revitalize your dining space with our round table, showcasing a sophisticated oak veneer top and a harmonious matte oak-stained base. Its design is a perfect blend of natural beauty and contemporary flair, ideal for modern homes.
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Dining table
Dimensions: Ø 105 cm, Height 76 cm, Width 105 cm
Specifications
Table Shape:round

Price History

1M
AC Design Furniture Roxby dining table round Ø 105 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
price_crash_furniture_online
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
price_crash_furniture_online
prodImage
£214.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel