vidaXL Dining table reclaimed solid wood 120 cm (243998)

Price History
• Dining table
• Table Shape: rectangular
• Tabletop Material: Wood
• Table Leg Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W60 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table reclaimed solid wood 120 cm (243998)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Desk Breakfast Table vidaXL 247417, 247420, 247415, 247421, 243998, 247418, 247409
Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Desk Breakfast Table vidaXL, Business, Office & Industrial > Adhesives, Sealants & Tapes > Caulks, Sealants & Removers > Caulks & Sealants
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
(120 x 60 x 76 cm) vidaXL Dining Table Kitchen Dinner Table Dining Room Desk Breakfast Table
This striking wooden dining table in the industrial style will make a distinctive addition to your kitchen or dining room.   This dinner...
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W60 Centimetre x H76 Centimetre x D120 Centimetre
Specifications
Table Shape:rectangular
Tabletop Material:Wood
Table Leg Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Dining table reclaimed solid wood 120 cm (243998)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Dining table reclaimed solid wood 120 cm (243998)
vidaxluk
prodImage
£170.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£280.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel