Actona Malta dining table square 90 x 90 cm

Manufacturer: Actona
Actona Malta dining table square 90 x 90 cm
from £299.00to £381.005 offersManufacturer: Actona
• Malta Square Dining Table
• Tabletop: Ceramic, MDF
• Frame: Metal, trumpet shape
• Easy to clean, heat resistant
• Dimensions: W90 x H75 x D90 cm, 33.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Malta dining table square 90 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Price Crash Furniture Malta Ceramic Square Dining Table Black
Malta Ceramic Square Dining Table Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Malta Ceramic Square Dining Table Black - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680247
Revamp your dining area with this square table, featuring a matt black ceramic top and black painted MDF. The robust trumpet base in matt black rough powder-coated steel adds a touch of modern sophistication.
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Florence Malta Ceramic Round Dining Table White - Size: 75 x 90 x 90cm - Furniture To Go - Wilko 0680248
Indulge in modern sophistication with our elegant dining table, boasting a pristine white ceramic top and a unique trumpet-shaped steel base, designed to be the centrepiece of any dining area.
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Malta Dining Table in White
...
prodImage
£346.00
Shipping: Free
Net Furniture Malta Dining Table Black
...
prodImage
£381.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Malta Square Dining Table
Tabletop: Ceramic, MDF
Frame: Metal, trumpet shape
Easy to clean, heat resistant
Dimensions: W90 x H75 x D90 cm, 33.8 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Actona Malta dining table square 90 x 90 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Actona Malta dining table square 90 x 90 cm
price_crash_furniture_online
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£346.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel