vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Coffee Table (243272)

Price History
• Coffee Table
• Table Shape: rectangular
• Tabletop Material: Solid wood
• Table Leg Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Coffee Table (243272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Recycled Wood Steel Coffee Table Desk Stand Rustic Handmade 243272
【Multifunctional】: Versatile as a couch table, a low side table, or accent furniture in living rooms and lounges 【Sustainable Material】: Made of solid reclaimed wood, providing a unique, eco-conscious furniture piece for your home 【Vintage Design】: Timeless reclaimed wood coffee table with a ic design, adding a touch of retro style to interiors 【Durable Construction】: Features a sturdy steel frame ensuring longevity and stability of the coffee table 【Handcrafted Details】: Each handmade table showcases visible grain and signs of wear, offering a one-of-a-kind aesthetic
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
VidaXL Solid Reclaimed Recycled Wood Steel Coffee Table Desk Stand Rustic Handmade
This vintage-style wooden coffee table, made of solid reclaimed wood, will make a timeless addition to your home. Thanks to the strong steel frame,
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
Coffee Table Living Room Accent Couch Table Sofa Side Tea End Table vidaXL 243272
Coffee Table Living Room Accent Couch Table Sofa Side Tea End Table vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Bedside Tables & Cabinets
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Coffee Table Natural Mango Wood 90x45x35cm Industrial Iron Shelf Rustic Vintage
Coffee Table Natural Mango Wood 90x45x35cm Industrial Iron Shelf Rustic Vintage, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Tables
prodImage
£149.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.82 / Unit
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Specifications
Table Shape:rectangular
Tabletop Material:Solid wood
Table Leg Material:Steel

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Coffee Table (243272)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Solid Reclaimed Wood Coffee Table (243272)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£146.39
Shipping: Free
perfect-garden
prodImage
£149.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £150.82 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel