vidaXL Wardrobe (800225)

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Wardrobe (800225)
from £126.99to £157.464 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe
• Material: Wood composite
• Compartments: 3 small compartments, 1 large compartment with hanging rod
• Surfaces: Easy to clean
• Assembly: Easy to assemble
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe (800225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
vidaXL Modern Style Wardrobe Made of Engineered Wood, Compact and Spacious, in White Colour 100x50x200 cm 800225
【Easy Maintenance】: Surface is easy to clean, ensuring the wardrobe maintains its elegance throughout its life span 【Spacious Compartments】: Equipped with 3 small compartments and 1 large compartment. Includes hanging rod fitting for both long and short clothes 【Neutral Colour】: Serves as a perfect storage solution for all house types. Designed in a neutral white colour for seamless integration with existing home interiors 【Easy Assembly】: The DIY assembly feature is simple, with the inclusion of detailed step-by-step instructions 【Classic Design】: Timeless design and colour, designed to be compatible with any existing home decor. Made out of engineered wood for durability
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe Home Living Room Bedroom Open Clothing Storage Cabinet Organiser Hanger Shelf Cupboard Furniture White Engineered Wood 800225
【Easy Maintenance】: Surface is easy to clean, ensuring the wardrobe maintains its elegance throughout its life span 【Spacious Compartments】: Equipped with 3 small compartments and 1 large compartment. Includes hanging rod fitting for both long and short clothes 【Neutral Colour】: Serves as a perfect storage solution for all house types. Designed in a neutral white colour for seamless integration with existing home interiors 【Easy Assembly】: The DIY assembly feature is simple, with the inclusion of detailed step-by-step instructions 【Classic Design】: Timeless design and colour, designed to be compatible with any existing home decor. Made out of engineered wood for durability
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe White 100x50x200cm Engineered Wood Clothing Storage Cabinet 800225
This compact wardrobe makes your clothes or daily accessories easy to access. It will provide a perfect storage solution and add chic touch to your...
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe White 100x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL 800225
Wardrobe White 100x50x200 cm Engineered Wood vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Wardrobe
Material: Wood composite
Compartments: 3 small compartments, 1 large compartment with hanging rod
Surfaces: Easy to clean
Assembly: Easy to assemble

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Wardrobe (800225)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Wardrobe (800225)
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL UK
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.99
Shipping: Free
dollarsavingsdeals
prodImage
£157.46
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel