vidaXL Vigo Solid Wood 90 x 55 x 170 cm

Manufacturer: vidaXL
vidaXL Vigo Solid Wood 90 x 55 x 170 cm
from £395.99to £516.0013 offersManufacturer: vidaXL
• Wardrobe
• Wardrobe Type: Hinged Door Wardrobe
• Wardrobe Features: Clothes rail, Drawer
• Number of Doors: 2-door
• Number of Drawers: 2
• Furniture Material: Oak wood
• Dimensions: W90 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre x H170 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Vigo Solid Wood 90 x 55 x 170 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(white) vidaXL Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine 353164
Thisclassicwoodenwardrobeoffersamplestoragespacetokeepyourclothes,shoesandaccessoriesneatlyorganised. ...
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
(brown) vidaXL Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine 353163
This classic wooden wardrobe offers ample storage space to keep your clothes, shoes and accessories neatly organised. Solid pine wood: Solid pine...
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353165
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£475.19
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353163
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£488.39
Shipping: Free
More offers
(grey) vidaXL Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine 353165
prodImage
£415.99
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe White Solid Pine 90x55x170 cm Shutter Design 2-Drawer Metal Handles inc
Wardrobe White Solid Pine 90x55x170 cm Shutter Design 2-Drawer Metal Handles inc, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£491.54
Shipping: Free
Base price: £491.54 / Unit
Wardrobe VIGO White 90x55x176 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353164
Wardrobe VIGO White 90x55x176 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£491.90
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353165
Wardrobe Closet Clothes Wooden Storage Organiser VIGO Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Cookware, Dining & Bar > Bar & Wine Accessories > Home Pubs & Bars
prodImage
£499.19
Shipping: Free
vidaXL Wardrobe Solid Pine Wood Brown 90x55x170cm Shutter Design 2 Drawers With Rail UK
Wardrobe Solid Pine Wood Brown 90x55x170cm Shutter Design 2 Drawers With Rail UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£504.47
Shipping: Free
Base price: £504.47 / Unit
Wardrobe VIGO 90x55x176 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353163
Wardrobe VIGO 90x55x176 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£504.83
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Rustic Wooden Pine Bedroom Wardrobe With 2 Doors & 2 Storage Drawers Wood Closet 353163
Rustic Wooden Pine Bedroom Wardrobe With 2 Doors & 2 Storage Drawers Wood Closet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£505.00
Shipping: Free
Wardrobe VIGO Grey 90x55x176 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL 353165
Wardrobe VIGO Grey 90x55x176 cm Solid Wood Pine vidaXL, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Cabinets & Cupboards
prodImage
£515.78
Shipping: Free
OBRsupplies Rustic Wooden Pine Bedroom Wardrobe With 2 Doors & 2 Storage Drawers Wood Closet 353165
Rustic Wooden Pine Bedroom Wardrobe With 2 Doors & 2 Storage Drawers Wood Closet, Home, Furniture & DIY > Furniture > Wardrobes
prodImage
£516.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W90 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre x H170 Centimetre
Specifications
Wardrobe Type:Hinged Door Wardrobe
Wardrobe Features:Clothes rail, Drawer
Number of Doors:2-door
Number of Drawers:2
Furniture Material:Oak wood

Price History

1M 3M
vidaXL Vigo Solid Wood 90 x 55 x 170 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
vidaXL Vigo Solid Wood 90 x 55 x 170 cm
prodImage
£395.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£406.99
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£475.19
Shipping: Free
vidaxluk
prodImage
£488.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel