Germania GW-Topix Shoe Cabinet 3770

• Shoe Cabinet
• With 2 doors and one drawer
• 5 adjustable shelves
• Dimensions: W89 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Show all product details
Offer
£150.33
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Germania Shoe Cabinet 3770 GW-Topix, in White/Navarra-oak repro, 89 x 118 x 37 cm (WxHxD) B01M6ZEDC2
mounted dimensions: ca. 89 x 118 x 37 cm (w/h/d) Shoe cabinet with two doors, one fixed and four adjustable shelves (each loadable up to 5 kg) behind the doors, one self-closing drawer (loadable up to 8 kg), space for up to 20 pairs of shoes Corpus and fronts made of melamine resin-coated chipboard in white and Navarre-oak repro; ABS edges; handles made of metal Matching mirror 3771-84, shoe bench 3772-513, wardrobe 3755-513 and chest of drawers 3777-513 Made in Germany
prodImage
£150.33
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W89 Centimetre x H118 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Specifications
With 2 doors and one drawer
5 adjustable shelves

Price History

1M 3M
Germania GW-Topix Shoe Cabinet 3770
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Germania

Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524
£221.80
Germania GW-Adana shoe cabinet 3524Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531
£201.03
Germania GW-Mauresa dresser 8531Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532
£163.99
Germania GW-Mauresa Cabinet 8532Compare 3 Prices
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157
£359.00
Germania GW-Lioni Desk 4157Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)
£209.99
Germania GW-Utah Shoe Cabinet (2575)Compare 1 Prices
Germania GW-Topix wardrobe panel 3773
£127.10
Germania GW-Topix wardrobe panel 3773Compare 2 Prices
Germania GW-Topix Shoe Cabinet 3770
prodImage
£150.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel