SoBuy Shoe tipper (FSR64)
Manufacturer: SoBuy
- Shoe Rack
- Load Capacity: up to 150 kg
- With 2 flaps for space-saving shoe storage
- Seat cushion for comfortable putting on and taking off shoes
Price History
1M 3M
SoBuy Shoe tipper (FSR64)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
SoBuy
Popular Products
11 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - 2 Flip-Drawer Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Shoe Rack Organizer, Shoe Bench Storage with Seat for Entrance, Bedroom and Indoor Use, White, FSR64-W UK-FSR64-W-P5
[Sturdy & Stylish Entryway Organizer] This shoe bench measures W104×D24×H52cm, made from durable wooden MDF(FSC Certified), supporting up to 150 kg. The sleek white finish and padded cushion seat add a touch of elegance to any hallway bench setup [Smart Flip-Drawer Shoe Rack Design] Features 2 flip-drawers, each with dual tiers, ideal for storing up to 8 pairs of shoes. Functions as a shoe cabinet, shoe rack with seat, and indoor storage bench—keeping all your shoes storage neatly hidden [Adapted to Small Spaces] With a depth of 24 cm, this entry shoe cabinet fits easily into narrow corners, behind doors, or near the veranda, without sacrificing storage capacity [Perfect Hallway Storage Unit] Compact yet spacious, this hallway bench with storage helps declutter entrances, bedrooms, or living rooms. Use it as a shoe rack bench or indoor storage bench to create a tidy and welcoming home [Modular Furniture Set for Flexible Use] Part of a 7-piece hallway storage unit, including shoe bench storage with seat FSR82-K-W and FSR82-L-W, wall coat rack FRG282-W, and other shoe storage FSR78-W, FSR79-W and FSR94-W. Mix and match to fit your space and style

£62.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Shoe Bench with Flip-drawer - White 3720816
Modern design shoe cabinet with soft padded cushion, good choice for hallway, living room and bedroom. It consists of storage for several shoes in two handy flip-down sections beneath cushioned seat area. There is one board in each flip-drawer, which is removable for setting distance due to different sizes of shoes. Item comes flat-packed and requires self-assembly, detailed instructions supplied.

£62.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - 2 Flip-Drawer Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Storage Bench, Small Shoes Rack Organizer with Seat for Entryway, Bedroom, Wooden, Black, FSR64-SCH UK-FSR64-SCH
[Smart Flip-Drawer Shoe Cabinet Ottoman Design] Features 2 flip-drawers, each with dual tiers, ideal for storing up to 8 pairs of shoes. Functions as a shoe cabinet, shoe rack with seat, ottoman, and indoor storage bench—keeping all your shoes storage neatly hidden [Sturdy & Stylish Entryway Shoe Bench Organizer] This shoe bench storage measures W104×D24×H52cm, made from durable wooden MDF (FSC Certified), supporting up to 150 kg. The sleek finish and padded cushion seat add a touch of elegance to any small hallway or entryway bench setup [Adapted to Small Hallway & Entryway Spaces] With a depth of 24 cm, this small entryway shoe cabinet fits easily into narrow corners, behind doors, or near the veranda, without sacrificing storage capacity [Perfect Hallway Storage Bench with Cushion Seat] Compact yet spacious, this hallway shoe bench with storage helps declutter entrances, bedrooms, or living rooms. Use it as a shoe rack bench, storage seat, or indoor ottoman to create a tidy and welcoming home [Eco-Friendly Entryway Cabinet & Modular Storage System] Packed in a 100% recyclable box, this hallway entryway shoe cabinet works perfectly as a shoe bench storage unit. Combine with SoBuy models FSR64, FSR78, FSR94, and FSR82 to create a personalised modular shoe storage system for your home, Weight: 39.68320716 Pounds, Manufacturer: SoBuy

£64.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Shoe Bench Rack with Flip-drawer - Black 4045650

£64.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion Seat & Flip Drawer – 150kg Load FSR64W
Shoe Storage Bench with Cushion Seat & Flip Drawer – 150kg Load, Home, Furniture & DIY > Storage Solutions > Shoe Storage

£84.99
Shipping: Free
SoBuy® FSR64-W, Hallway Flip-drawer Shoe Bench Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet
Modern design shoe cabinet with soft padded cushion, good choice for hallway, living room and bedroom. It consists of storage for several shoes in...

£94.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy FSR64-SCH,Hallway Shoe Cabinet with Flip-drawer and Seat Cushion

£94.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
SoBuy Shoe Storage Bench with Seat Cushion - 2 Flip-Drawer Shoe Cabinet, Hallway Storage Bench, Small Shoes Rack Organizer with Seat for Entryway, Bedroom, Wooden, Grey, FSR64-HG UK-FSR64-HG
[Smart Flip-Drawer Shoe Cabinet Ottoman Design] Features 2 flip-drawers, each with dual tiers, ideal for storing up to 8 pairs of shoes. Functions as a shoe cabinet, shoe rack with seat, ottoman, and indoor storage bench—keeping all your shoes storage neatly hidden [Sturdy & Stylish Entryway Shoe Bench Organizer] This shoe bench storage measures W104×D24×H52cm, made from durable wooden MDF (FSC Certified), supporting up to 150 kg. The sleek finish and padded cushion seat add a touch of elegance to any small hallway or entryway bench setup [Adapted to Small Hallway & Entryway Spaces] With a depth of 24 cm, this small entryway shoe cabinet fits easily into narrow corners, behind doors, or near the veranda, without sacrificing storage capacity [Perfect Hallway Storage Bench with Cushion Seat] Compact yet spacious, this hallway shoe bench with storage helps declutter entrances, bedrooms, or living rooms. Use it as a shoe rack bench, storage seat, or indoor ottoman to create a tidy and welcoming home [Modular Entryway Furniture Set for Flexible Use] Part of a 7-piece hallway entryway storage unit, including shoe bench storage with seat FSR82-K-HG and FSR82-L-HG, wall coat rack FRG282-HG, and other shoe storage cabinet options FSR78-HG, FSR79-HG and FSR94-HG. Mix and match to fit your space and style

£76.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Shoe Bench Flip-Drawers 104cm Blue FSR64-B
The SoBuy Shoe Bench combines functionality and modern design, perfect for organizing your hallway or porch. Its eye-catching blue finish adds a...

£104.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy Slim White Aged Wood Storage Bench with Cushion FSR64-WG
Maximize your entryway space with the SoBuy Slim Storage Bench. This functional piece features adjustable interior shelves that can organize up to 8...

£106.95
Shipping: Free
SoBuy FSR64-HG, Hallway Shoe Bench Shoe Rack Shoe Cabinet
Modern design shoe cabinet with soft padded cushion, good choice for hallway, living room and bedroom. It consists of storage for several...

£108.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Shoe Rack |
| Load Capacity: up to 150 kg |
| With 2 flaps for space-saving shoe storage |
| Seat cushion for comfortable putting on and taking off shoes |
Price History
1M 3M
SoBuy Shoe tipper (FSR64)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products