ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair

Manufacturer: ASUS
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair
from £661.97to £1,007.425 offersManufacturer: ASUS
• Gaming Chair
• Manufacturer Model: ROG Destrier Ergo
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• Cyborg-inspired design, ideal fit, mobile gaming mode, reduced noise, deeper immersion
• Dimensions: Minimum seat height 134 cm, approx. dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Core White PC gaming chair Mesh seat 90GC01P0-MSG060
ROG Destrier Core ergo gaming chair with futuristic cyborg aesthetic. versatile seat adjustments for the perfect posture. mobile gaming arm support mode. and crafted from durable polyamide nylon and breathable mesh for comfortable marathon gaming sessionsCyborg-Inspired DesignThe ROG Destrier Core inherits the look of a cybernetic exoskeleton. adding a futuristic edge to any gaming setup.Perfect FitThe ROG Destrier Core is extremely adjustable. so every aspect of it molds perfectly to your body.Made For Mobile GamingA special mode designed especially for mobile play allows the armrest to be raised by up to 14 cm. elevating your arms to the ideal height for handheld gaming – while 360° rotation enables infinite fine-tuning for total comfort.Crafted From Durable MaterialsThe ROG Destrier Core is engineered for both well-ventilation and comfort. with a durable nylon frame. 75mm silent caster. breathable mesh cradle in classic black and soft PU foam padding – all contributing to keep you supported to any of your posture even in long-term gaming sessions.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£661.97
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo PC gaming chair Mesh seat Grey 90GC0120-MSG020
ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair with futuristic cyborg aesthetic. versatile seat adjustments for the perfect posture. mobile gaming arm support mode. and acoustic panel for less distraction and more immersive gaming experience.Cyborg-Inspired DesignThe ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair channels the look of a cybernetic exoskeleton. adding a futuristic edge to any gaming setup.Perfect FitThe ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair is extremely adjustable. so every aspect of it molds perfectly to your body.Made For Mobile GamingA special mode designed especially for mobile play allows the armrest to be raised by up to 14 cm. elevating your arms to the ideal height for handheld gaming – while 360° rotation enables infinite fine-tuning for total comfort.Enhanced Noise Reduction And Deeper ImmersionThe detachable acoustic panel blocks distractions from the sides for deeper gaming immersion.Crafted From Premium MaterialsThe ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair is engineered for both strength and comfort. with a solid aluminum frame. breathable mesh cradle and soft PU foam padding – all contributing to an overall look and feel that’s beyond belief.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£663.37
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair (Ergonomic Chair, 360° Arm Rests for Mobile, Acoustic Panel, Aluminium Frame, Breathable Mesh, Lumbar Support and Headrest), 90GC0120-MSG010
Cyborg-inspired design: Exoskeleton design adds a futuristic style to any gaming setup Ideal fit: extreme adjustability ensures the best possible grip and comfort during gaming and more MADE FOR MOBILE GAMING: A special mode raises the armrests by up to 5.5 inches to bring the arms into the ideal position for mobile gaming; and the armrests can be rotated 360° Less noise, deeper immersion: ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair with futuristic Cyborg aesthetics, versatile seat settings for the ideal posture, mobile gaming armrest mode and acoustic panel for less distraction and deeper immersion in the game Made from high-quality materials: the strong aluminium frame, the breathable mesh and the comfortable PU foam ensure excellent support and comfort
prodImage
£910.73
£1,159.73
Shipping: £249.00
with shipping: £249.00
More offers
ASUS ROG Destrier Core Universal gaming chair Padded seat Black 90GC01P0-MSG010
GOT YOUR BACK!The ROG Destrier Core inherit the essence of ergo gaming chair. keeping the futuristic aesthetic of a cyborg design. exceptional levels of adjustability. and durable materials. including breathable mesh and enduring Nylon frame. to support all gamers during play. It features adjustable headrest. lumbar support and luxuriously padded armrests that have a special elevation mode just for mobile gaming. Pull up the ROG Destrier Core. offering optimal airflow and comfort that we’ve got you covered even for long hours of play.Cyborg-Inspired DesignThe ROG Destrier Core inherits the look of a cybernetic exoskeleton. adding a futuristic edge to any gaming setup.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£763.01
Shipping: Free
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Mesh seat Meshed backrest 90GC0120-MSG010
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£1,007.42
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Chair
Manufacturer Model: ROG Destrier Ergo
Material: Aluminum, Polyester
Cyborg-inspired design, ideal fit, mobile gaming mode, reduced noise, deeper immersion
Dimensions: Minimum seat height 134 cm, approx. dimensions: Height 70.3 cm, Length 34.5 cm, Width 35.5 cm

Price History

1M
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
ASUS ROG Destrier Ergo Gaming Chair
prodImage
£661.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£663.37
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£910.73
Shipping: £249.00
prodImage
£763.01
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel