Razer Iskur V2

Price History
• Gaming chair
• Adaptive lumbar support system
• Fully customizable lumbar curve
• High-density foam padding
• Responsive seat tilt, up to 152° recline angle
• 4D armrests, memory foam headrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Iskur V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

19 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Pink 458474
ENGINEERED FOR ERGONOMICS. CRAFTED FOR COMFORT. Stay cooler sit better and game longer with the best ergonomic gaming chairdesigned for gamers creators and professionals who spend long hours at their desk. Now evolved with advanced cooling adaptive lumbar support and enhanced durability for sustained ergonomic support. MEET THE RAZER ISKUR V2 NEWGEN The next generation of comfort is here. See it in action. THE ENGINEERING BEHIND THE COMFORT Every material every decision built with purpose. Discover the story behind the chair. A CHAIR FOR EVERY YOU Four colorways. Four personas. Find the one thats yours. BUILT DIFFERENT. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE. CHOSEN BY PROS The Razer Iskur V2 NewGen has the backs of the world's best teams and players. Trusted as a professional gaming chair designed for competitive play and long hours of use. But don't just take it from ushear from the pros themselves. A CHAIR FOR EVERY GAMER From elite ergonomics to premium comfort browse our full range and find the perfect chair built for the way you like to play.
prodImage
£353.20
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen - Ergonomic Gaming Chair with Breathable Gen-2 EPU Leather with CoolTouch Technology - HyperFlex Lumbar Support - Ultra-Wide Shoulder Arches and Seat Base | Quartz B0FZTXYCDC
World’s First Razer HyperFlex Lumbar Support System - for fully adjustable, truly dynamic back support : From upright to leaning or lounging, be covered in all directions -powered by our proprietary lumbar support system engineered for unmatched performance. Enjoy full support for any position with the world's first, 360° swivel design that adjusts up, down, in, and out. Razer Gen-2 EPU Leather with CoolTouch Technology - for a breathable, peel-resistant finish : The chair’s material delivers high thermal effusivity - keeping it cooler to the touch. More durable than regular PU leather, it retains the smooth, resilient properties of its predecessor while elevating performance where it matters most. Dual-density Cold-cured Foam Seat Cushion - for optimal heat dissipation and pressure distribution : Stay locked in for longer with a breathable, perforated design that vents heat - built with dual-density cold-cured foam that delivers plush, balanced support and relieves pressure for all-day comfort. Ultra-Wide Shoulder Arches and Seat Base - to fit a wide variety of sitting positions : Whether you like to kick back with your arms up, sit cross-legged, or tuck one leg under, the chair’s spacious design gives you the freedom to shift positions naturally over long sessions. Sculpted Memory Foam Head Cushion - for optimized head and neck support : The cushion’s ergonomic shape matches the curvature of your neck when resting your head back, providing close, long-lasting comfort for non-stop gaming marathons. Ultra-Durable 4D Armrests - for full-range customizability : Line them up perfectly to how you sit by adjusting their height, position, and angle. Highly resistant to peeling and cracking, the armrest tops are well protected from daily wear and tear. Reactive Seat Tilt and Up to 152-degree Recline - for weight-adjusted tilting and flexible seat positioning : Lean back and enjoy seamless support with a backrest that instantly adapts to your weight or set your ideal angle with an adjustable recline of up to 152 degrees.
prodImage
£376.72
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen - Ergonomic Gaming Chair with Breathable Gen-2 EPU Leather with CoolTouch Technology - HyperFlex Lumbar Support - Ultra-Wide Shoulder Arches and Seat Base | Grey B0FZTV7LG8
prodImage
£393.65
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Black Green 458464
prodImage
£401.66
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Grey RZ38-04901000-R3G1
ENGINEERED FOR ERGONOMICS. CRAFTED FOR COMFORT.Stay cooler. sit better. and game longer with the best ergonomic gaming chair—designed for gamers. creators. and professionals who spend long hours at their desk. Now evolved with advanced cooling. adaptive lumbar support. and enhanced durability for sustained ergonomic support.MEET THE RAZER ISKUR V2 NEWGENThe next generation of comfort is here. See it in action.THE ENGINEERING BEHIND THE COMFORTEvery material. every decision — built with purpose. Discover the story behind the chair.A CHAIR FOR EVERY YOUFour colorways. Four personas. Find the one that’s yours.BUILT DIFFERENT. FEEL THE DIFFERENCE.CHOSEN BY PROSThe Razer Iskur V2 NewGen has the backs of the world's best teams and players. Trusted as a professional gaming chair designed for competitive play and long hours of use. But don't just take it from us—hear from the pros themselves.A CHAIR FOR EVERY GAMERFrom elite ergonomics to premium comfort. browse our full range and find the perfect chair built for the way you like to play.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£478.24
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Black. Green RZ38-04900700-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£478.24
Shipping: Free
RAZER Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming Chair - Quartz, Pink 10303564
If you're settling in for long gaming sessions, a comfortable chair makes all the difference. The Iskur V2 NewGen by Razer has dual-density cold-cured foam cushions covered in EPU leather, with CoolTouch technology for a breathable finish. Reactive seat tilt adjusts to your weight as you lean back to relax, and you can recline up to 152°. The sculpted memory foam head cushion contours to the curve of your neck for head and neck support.Good to knowThe 4D armrests adjust in height, depth, and angleUltra-wide shoulder arches and seat baseHyperFlex lumbar support
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 - Gaming Chair with Adaptive Lumbar Support (EPU-grade Synthetic Leather, High Density Foam Cushions, 4D Armrests, Fully Adjustable Lumbar Curve) Green YN-RKFM-3WYU
Adaptive Lumbar Support System - that conforms to how you sit: Designed to shift according to the weight and angle of your body, the lumbar support’s spring-loaded design provides maximum support for your back as you change from one sitting position to another. Fully Adjustable Lumbar Curve - with customizable protrusion and height settings: With a height knob for up/down adjustments (60 mm) and protrusion knob for front/back adjustments (40 mm), adjust the shape of the chair’s lumbar curve to ensure your spine is supported perfectly. High Density Foam Cushions - for the perfect balance of support and comfort: The chair’s seat base and backrest are padded with dense cushions that hold their form while molding to your unique body shape, providing secure support that feels incredibly plush. Reactive Seat Tilt and Up to 152-degree Recline - for weight-adjusted tilting and flexible seat positioning: Lean back and enjoy seamless support with a backrest that instantly adapts to your weight or set your ideal angle with an adjustable recline of up to 152 degrees. EPU-grade Synthetic Leather - for a comfortable, ultra-durable finish: The Razer Iskur V2 is wrapped in a superior material that not only feels softer than regular synthetic leather but is also more durable and resistant to peeling and cracking.
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Black 458468
prodImage
£401.66
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Grey 458471
prodImage
£401.66
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen - Ergonomic Gaming Chair with Breathable Gen-2 EPU Leather with CoolTouch Technology - HyperFlex Lumbar Support - Ultra-Wide Shoulder Arches and Seat Base | Green B0FZVDRNK2
prodImage
£461.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Pink RZ38-04900900-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£492.79
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen Gaming armchair Padded seat Black RZ38-04900800-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£492.79
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 - Gaming Chair with Adaptive Lumbar Support (high Fabric fibres, High Density Foam Cushions, 4D Armrests, Fully Adjustable Lumbar Curve) Fabric B0CL9TH3X2
prodImage
£548.18
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 Gaming armchair Padded seat Black RZ38-04900200-R3G1
PERFECT GAMING FORMWhen we launched the first Razer Iskur. our flagship gaming chair revolutionized support for gamers with its best-in-class ergonomics. By working with the world’s best esports players and ergonomic experts. the best gaming chair returns to set a new standard for the entire industry.ENDORSED BY EXPERTSIT IS THE BEST GAMING CHAIR ON THE MARKET. AND I HIGHLY RECOMMEND IT TO ALL GAMERS‑ Dr Matthew HwuSWIVELS & RESPONDSto your body’s lateral movements. allowing for full lumbar support even when sitting at an angle.HEIGHT & DEPTH-ADJUSTABLEto closely match the natural curvature of your spine.DYNAMICALLY RECLINES & STRAIGHTENSas you lean back or sit up right. automatically adjusting to any change in position.A WIDE ANGLE OF ADJUSTMENTto support various postures for work. play. and rest.EPU-GRADE SYNTHETIC LEATHERSofter. more durable. and more flexible than regular synthetic leather Highly resistant against water. peeling and cracking Sustainably created to achieve a real leather feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£582.26
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 Gaming armchair Padded seat Grey RZ38-04900300-R3G1
PERFECT GAMING FORMWhen we launched the first Razer Iskur. our flagship gaming chair revolutionized support for gamers with its best-in-class ergonomics. By working with the world’s best esports players and ergonomic experts. the best gaming chair returns to set a new standard for the entire industry.ENDORSED BY EXPERTSIT IS THE BEST GAMING CHAIR ON THE MARKET. AND I HIGHLY RECOMMEND IT TO ALL GAMERS‑ Dr Matthew HwuSWIVELS & RESPONDSto your body’s lateral movements. allowing for full lumbar support even when sitting at an angle.HEIGHT & DEPTH-ADJUSTABLEto closely match the natural curvature of your spine.DYNAMICALLY RECLINES & STRAIGHTENSas you lean back or sit up right. automatically adjusting to any change in position.A WIDE ANGLE OF ADJUSTMENTto support various postures for work. play. and rest.ULTRA-SOFT. SPILL-RESISTANT FABRICDensely woven yarn with a smooth. plush finish Breathable material for greater comfort Protected against wear-and-tear and resistant to water. oil. and dirt
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£582.26
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 NewGen - Ergonomic Gaming Chair with Breathable Gen-2 EPU Leather with CoolTouch Technology - HyperFlex Lumbar Support - Ultra-Wide Shoulder Arches and Seat Base | Black B0FZTTFHXL
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 - Gaming Chair with Adaptive Lumbar Support (EPU-grade Synthetic Leather, High Density Foam Cushions, 4D Armrests, Fully Adjustable Lumbar Curve) Black B0CL9T5BSH
prodImage
£599.99
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur V2 Gaming armchair Padded seat Black. Green RZ38-04900100-R3G1
PERFECT GAMING FORMWhen we launched the first Razer Iskur. our flagship gaming chair revolutionized support for gamers with its best-in-class ergonomics. By working with the world’s best esports players and ergonomic experts. the best gaming chair returns to set a new standard for the entire industry.ENDORSED BY EXPERTSIT IS THE BEST GAMING CHAIR ON THE MARKET. AND I HIGHLY RECOMMEND IT TO ALL GAMERS‑ Dr Matthew HwuSWIVELS & RESPONDSto your body’s lateral movements. allowing for full lumbar support even when sitting at an angle.HEIGHT & DEPTH-ADJUSTABLEto closely match the natural curvature of your spine.DYNAMICALLY RECLINES & STRAIGHTENSas you lean back or sit up right. automatically adjusting to any change in position.A WIDE ANGLE OF ADJUSTMENTto support various postures for work. play. and rest.EPU-GRADE SYNTHETIC LEATHERSofter. more durable. and more flexible than regular synthetic leather Highly resistant against water. peeling and cracking Sustainably created to achieve a real leather feel
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£634.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming chair
Adaptive lumbar support system
Fully customizable lumbar curve
High-density foam padding
Responsive seat tilt, up to 152° recline angle
4D armrests, memory foam headrest

Price History

1M 3M
Razer Iskur V2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Razer

Razer Iskur X
£221.05
Razer Iskur XCompare 7 Prices
Razer Iskur
£519.08
Razer IskurCompare 5 Prices
Razer Iskur XL
£608.50
Razer Iskur XLCompare 3 Prices
Razer Fujin
£631.46
Razer FujinCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Chariot X Core
£339.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Akracing Core EX-Wide SE
£339.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Akracing Core SX
£303.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Acer Predator Rift Pro 371
£299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Noblechairs HERO Black Edition
£399.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Arozzi Torretta Soft Fabric
£297.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
HJH Office Ergo Line II
£415.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Razer Iskur V2
prodImage
£353.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£376.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£393.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£401.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel