Razer Iskur XL
from £608.503 offers
Price History- Razer Iskur XL Gaming Chair
- Suitable for users between 1.80 and 2.08 m
- Maximum load capacity: 136 kg
- Ergonomic design with 4D armrests
- Backrest adjustable up to 139 degrees
Price History
1M
Razer Iskur XL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Razer Iskur V2
£356.04

Topstar Open Point SY
£157.49

Topstar Support SY
£174.92

Topstar Sitness Bob
£200.15

Hara Stuhl NIE 01
£679.00

Topstar Sitness 20
£223.77

Topstar Open Point SY Deluxe
£223.27
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Razer Iskur XL PC gaming chair Black. Green RZ38-03950100-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£608.50
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur PC gaming chair Black RZ38-03950200-R3G1
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£608.50
Shipping: Free
Razer Iskur XL PC gaming chair Padded seat Grey RZ38-03950300-R3G1
PERFECT GAMING FORMKeep the competition in your kill zone. as you enter your comfort zone with the Razer Iskur—an ergonomic gaming chair designed for posture-perfect hardcore gaming. When it comes to maintaining top form. we’ve always got your back.NOW AVAILABLE IN XLGamers come in all shapes and sizes—which is why we’ve created the Razer Iskur in XL that’s 15% larger than its standard variant so that everyone can experience perfect gaming form.ERGONOMIC LUMBAR SUPPORT SYSTEMUnlike most gaming chairs which have lumbar pillows that shift over time or fixed supports that can’t be adjusted. the Razer Iskur provides total lower back support with a built-in. fully adjustable lumbar curve that closely aligns to your spine—ensuring ideal gaming posture for maximum comfort in gaming marathons.ULTRA-SOFT. SPILL-RESISTANT FABRICThe chair’s densely woven yarn feels incredibly soft yet is tough enough for everyday use as it’s resistant against water. oil. and dirt.HIGH DENSITY FOAM CUSHIONSFor the perfect balance of support and comfort. the Razer Iskur has plush. dense cushions which provide better contouring. allowing your weight to apply just enough pressure as they mold to support your unique body shape.4D ARMRESTSEnjoy fully customizable positioning with armrests that can be adjusted up and down. forwards and backwards. left and right. and rotated inwards or outwards.ENGINEERED TO CARRYWith a steel-reinforced body. armrests and wheelbase. this ergonomic gaming chair can support a weight of up to 399 lbs/180 kg. and is ideal for gamers with a height of 6’–6’10” / 180–208 cm. It also features angled seat edges to maximize resting surface area.MEMORY FOAM HEAD CUSHIONThe Razer Iskur comes with a head cushion made of highly dense. yet malleable memory foam that molds to the shape of your head for the right amount of support and comfort.
Standard delivery in 3 working days

£608.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Razer Iskur XL Gaming Chair |
| Suitable for users between 1.80 and 2.08 m |
| Maximum load capacity: 136 kg |
| Ergonomic design with 4D armrests |
| Backrest adjustable up to 139 degrees |
Price History
1M
Razer Iskur XL
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products