Topstar Sitness Bob

• Office stool
• Load Capacity: 110 kg
• Rotatable
• Seat Height: 44 Centimetre - 57 Centimetre
• Seat Depth: 36.5 Centimetre
• Seat Area Width: 36.5 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.9 kg
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Topstar Hocker Sitness® Bob SU49BR6 blau NEW 185797T
Topstar Hocker Sitness® Bob SU49BR6 blau NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves Topstar Hocker Sitness® Bob SU49BR0 schwarz NEW 185759T
Topstar Hocker Sitness® Bob SU49BR0 schwarz NEW, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Filing & Storage
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:44 Centimetre - 57 Centimetre
Seat Depth:36.5 Centimetre
Seat Area Width:36.5 Centimetre
Weight:5.9 kg
Specifications
Load Capacity:110 kg
Rotatable

Price History

1M 3M
Topstar Sitness Bob
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Topstar

Topstar Support SY
£174.92
Topstar Support SYCompare 1 Prices
Topstar Sitness 20
£223.77
Topstar Sitness 20Compare 2 Prices
Topstar Open Point SY Deluxe
£223.27
Topstar Open Point SY DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
Topstar Sitness 15
£280.62
Topstar Sitness 15Compare 1 Prices
Topstar P91
£333.25
Topstar P91Compare 1 Prices
Topstar Sitness 23
£114.46
Topstar Sitness 23Compare 1 Prices
Topstar Bonanza
£269.19
Topstar BonanzaCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Aerocool AIR AC 110
£190.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Razer Iskur X
£221.05
Compare Prices
8 offers
Aerocool Duke
£236.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Trust GXT 708 Resto
£160.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Topstar Sitness Bob
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£200.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel