Trust GXT 708 Resto

Manufacturer: Trust
Trust GXT 708 Resto
from £173.24to £324.696 offersManufacturer: Trust
• Gaming Chair
• Fully Adjustable
• Includes Lumbar and Neck Pillows
• 360° Swivel
• Suitable for Heights from 155-195 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 708 Resto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trust Gaming GXT 708W Resto Gaming Chair, PC Desk Chair, Full 360° Rotatable Seating, Strong and Robust Metal Base Frame, Chair for Computer, Streaming, Office – White B0913KXRQY
ENHANCED GAMING – Upgrade your gaming experience with the Trust GXT 708 Resto Gaming Chair, providing both style and comfort. This fully adjustable gaming chair keeps you focused at your game for hours COMFORT – The Resto comes with two removable and adjustable cushions to provide optimal comfort. The lumbar pillow provides your back with support and extra relief, whereas the neck cushion brings your head in a comfortable position to release tension FULLY ADJUSTABLE – This PC gaming chair features a 360 Degree rotatable seating and a high - quality class 4 gas lift to set the right height. Adjust the height of the armrests and find the right gaming posture thanks to a tilting seat and a 90-180 Degree tiltable backrest BUILT TO LAST – The robust frame supports weight up to 150 kg and the design of this computer gaming chair is recommended for a height of 155-195 cm, providing optimal stability. The durable, double casters ensure smooth and scratch free rolling LEVEL UP YOUR GAME ROOM – Of course, design is just as important. A chair like this is the centre of your game room and should look the part, so the Resto was designed to look the part
prodImage
£173.24
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 708R Resto Gaming Chair, PC Desk Chair, Full 360° Rotatable Seating, Strong and Robust Metal Base Frame, Chair for Computer, Streaming, Office – Red
ENHANCED GAMING – Upgrade your gaming experience with the Trust GXT 708 Resto Gaming Chair, providing both style and comfort. This fully adjustable gaming chair keeps you focused at your game for hours COMFORT – The Resto comes with two removable and adjustable cushions to provide optimal comfort. The lumbar pillow provides your back with support and extra relief, whereas the neck cushion brings your head in a comfortable position to release tension FULLY ADJUSTABLE – This PC gaming chair features a 360 Degree rotatable seating and a high - quality class 4 gas lift to set the right height. Adjust the height of the armrests and find the right gaming posture thanks to a tilting seat and a 90-180 Degree tiltable backrest BUILT TO LAST – The robust frame supports weight up to 150 kg and the design of this computer gaming chair is recommended for a height of 155-195 cm, providing optimal stability. The durable, double casters ensure smooth and scratch free rolling LEVEL UP YOUR GAME ROOM – Of course, design is just as important. A chair like this is the centre of your game room and should look the part, so the Resto was designed to look the part
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 708 Resto Gaming Chair, PC Desk Chair, Full 360° Rotatable Seating, Strong and Robust Metal Base Frame, Chair for Computer, Streaming, Office – Black
ENHANCED GAMING – Upgrade your gaming experience with the Trust GXT 708 Resto Gaming Chair, providing both style and comfort. This fully adjustable gaming chair keeps you focused at your game for hours COMFORT – The Resto comes with two removable and adjustable cushions to provide optimal comfort. The lumbar pillow provides your back with support and extra relief, whereas the neck cushion brings your head in a comfortable position to release tension FULLY ADJUSTABLE – This PC gaming chair features a 360 Degree rotatable seating and a high - quality class 4 gas lift to set the right height. Adjust the height of the armrests and find the right gaming posture thanks to a tilting seat and a 90-180 Degree tiltable backrest BUILT TO LAST – The robust frame supports weight up to 150 kg and the design of this computer gaming chair is recommended for a height of 155-195 cm, providing optimal stability. The durable, double casters ensure smooth and scratch free rolling LEVEL UP YOUR GAME ROOM – Of course, design is just as important. A chair like this is the centre of your game room and should look the part, so the Resto was designed to look the part
prodImage
£206.28
Shipping: Free
Trust GXT 708W Resto Universal gaming chair Black, White
TrustGXT708WRestoUniversalgamingchairBlack,White
prodImage
£324.69
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trust Gaming GXT 708B Resto Gaming Chair, PC Desk Chair, Full 360° Rotatable Seating, Strong and Robust Metal Base Frame, Chair for Computer, Streaming, Office – Blue B0913HP615
ENHANCED GAMING – Upgrade your gaming experience with the Trust GXT 708 Resto Gaming Chair, providing both style and comfort. This fully adjustable gaming chair keeps you focused at your game for hours COMFORT – The Resto comes with two removable and adjustable cushions to provide optimal comfort. The lumbar pillow provides your back with support and extra relief, whereas the neck cushion brings your head in a comfortable position to release tension FULLY ADJUSTABLE – This PC gaming chair features a 360 Degree rotatable seating and a high - quality class 4 gas lift to set the right height. Adjust the height of the armrests and find the right gaming posture thanks to a tilting seat and a 90-180 Degree tiltable backrest BUILT TO LAST – The robust frame supports weight up to 150 kg and the design of this computer gaming chair is recommended for a height of 155-195 cm, providing optimal stability. The durable, double casters ensure smooth and scratch free rolling LEVEL UP YOUR GAME ROOM – Of course, design is just as important. A chair like this is the centre of your game room and should look the part, so the Resto was designed to look the part
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Trust Gaming GXT 708W Resto Gaming Chair, PC Desk Chair, Full 360° Rotatable Seating, Strong and Robust Metal Base Frame, Chair for Computer, Streaming, Office – White
ENHANCED GAMING – Upgrade your gaming experience with the Trust GXT 708 Resto Gaming Chair, providing both style and comfort. This fully adjustable gaming chair keeps you focused at your game for hours COMFORT – The Resto comes with two removable and adjustable cushions to provide optimal comfort. The lumbar pillow provides your back with support and extra relief, whereas the neck cushion brings your head in a comfortable position to release tension FULLY ADJUSTABLE – This PC gaming chair features a 360 Degree rotatable seating and a high - quality class 4 gas lift to set the right height. Adjust the height of the armrests and find the right gaming posture thanks to a tilting seat and a 90-180 Degree tiltable backrest BUILT TO LAST – The robust frame supports weight up to 150 kg and the design of this computer gaming chair is recommended for a height of 155-195 cm, providing optimal stability. The durable, double casters ensure smooth and scratch free rolling LEVEL UP YOUR GAME ROOM – Of course, design is just as important. A chair like this is the centre of your game room and should look the part, so the Resto was designed to look the part
prodImage
£229.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gaming Chair
Fully Adjustable
Includes Lumbar and Neck Pillows
360° Swivel
Suitable for Heights from 155-195 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Trust GXT 708 Resto
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Trust GXT 708 Resto
prodImage
£173.24
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£206.28
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel