Akracing Core SX

Manufacturer: Akracing
Akracing Core SX
from £320.58to £339.005 offersManufacturer: Akracing
• Gaming Chair
• With casters, armrests
• Adjustable seat angle: 3-18 °
• Adjustable headrest
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Akracing Core SX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
AKRacing Core Series SX Gaming Chair with High Backrest, Recliner, Swivel, Tilt, Rocker and Seat Height Adjustment Mechanisms with 5/10 warranty - Red B07B3XWDXG
Top quality PU leather on front and back Metal frame with cold-cured foam padding for maximum comfort and durability Standard mechanism with rocking function Pillow set included 3D adjustable armrests
prodImage
£320.58
Shipping: Free
AKRacing Core Series SX Gaming Chair with High Backrest, Recliner, Swivel, Tilt, Rocker and Seat Height Adjustment Mechanisms with 5/10 warranty - Blue B07B43H93Q
Top quality PU leather on front and back Metal frame with cold-cured foam padding for maximum comfort and durability Standard mechanism with rocking function Pillow set included 3D adjustable armrests
prodImage
£324.83
Shipping: Free
More offers
AKRacing Core Series SX Gaming Chair with High Backrest, Recliner, Swivel, Tilt, Rocker and Seat Height Adjustment Mechanisms with 5/10 warranty - White B07B448VQ5
Top quality PU leather on front and back Metal frame with cold-cured foam padding for maximum comfort and durability Standard mechanism with rocking function Pillow set included 3D adjustable armrests, Platforms: Windows Vista
prodImage
£330.77
Shipping: Free
AKRacing Core Series SX Gaming Chair with High Backrest, Recliner, Swivel, Tilt, Rocker and Seat Height Adjustment Mechanisms with 5/10 warranty - Green B07B43LZFS
Top quality PU leather on front and back Metal frame with cold-cured foam padding for maximum comfort and durability Standard mechanism with rocking function Pillow set included 3D adjustable armrests
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
AKRacing Core Series SX Gaming Chair with High Backrest, Recliner, Swivel, Tilt, Rocker and Seat Height Adjustment Mechanisms with 5/10 warranty - Black B07B3XWHG8
Top quality PU leather on front and back Metal frame with cold-cured foam padding for maximum comfort and durability Standard mechanism with rocking function Pillow set included 3D adjustable armrests
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specifications
With casters, armrests
Adjustable seat angle: 3-18 °
Adjustable headrest

Price History

1M
Akracing Core SX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Akracing Core SX
prodImage
£320.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£324.83
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£330.77
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£339.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel