Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum (Saddle Adapter)

Price History
• Bike bag
• Suitable for sporty bikes without a luggage rack
• Mounts directly on the saddle via a practical holder
• Spacious main compartment, lid with mesh and 2 side pockets
• Includes KLICKfix Contour saddle adapter, max. load capacity: 2 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum (Saddle Adapter)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLICK-FIX Bag TIJA Klickfix Contour Magnum SA 6L Black 12736385
Reliable bag supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted KLICK-FIX range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
KLICK-FIX Bag TIJA Klickfix Contour Magnum SA 6L Black 12736385
Reliable bag supports workshop, home, or specialist tasks with a practical specification based on the product details Purpose-built construction helps customers match the item to the right setup, replacement need, or accessory use Clear model and size details make identification easier when comparing compatible parts or equipment options Compact product format is convenient to store, transport, and keep ready for planned repairs or regular use Trusted KLICK-FIX range gives shoppers a focused option for functional performance and everyday reliability
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bike bag
Suitable for sporty bikes without a luggage rack
Mounts directly on the saddle via a practical holder
Spacious main compartment, lid with mesh and 2 side pockets
Includes KLICKfix Contour saddle adapter, max. load capacity: 2 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum (Saddle Adapter)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rixen & Kaul

Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour
£36.28
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix ContourCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Lamello
£43.99
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix LamelloCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2
£93.80
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2Compare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour Magnum
£64.63
Rixen & Kaul Klickfix Contour MagnumCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 Plus
£112.71
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for Racktime
£87.28
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 2 for RacktimeCompare 2 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Baggy
£30.99
Rixen & Kaul BaggyCompare 1 Prices
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 Plus
£77.31
Rixen & Kaul Rackpack 1 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Top Case (PL)
£82.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
Basil Miles XL Pro MIK
£81.73
Compare Prices
10 offers
Blackburn Outpost Roll & Dry Bag
£67.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude TwinShopper
£83.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Topeak TrunkBag DXP Strap
£84.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thule Shield Pannier 25 l Pair
£94.09
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vaude CityMe Bike
£79.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude eBox
£78.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vaude eBack Single
£76.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Racktime Talis Eco Pannier Bag
£67.83
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£82.49
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£82.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel