Regatta Packaway II Jacket

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyamide
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Packaway II Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens HillPack II Packaway Hooded Padded Jacket B0CV5PHTQB
Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs and hem. Lightweight 20d polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Feather Free - premium recycled synthetic down insulation. Made with recycled content. Lightweight fill. Packs away and convert into a neck pillow. Grown on hood. 2 zipped lower pockets.
prodImage
£37.35
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00rj2gk4nhqewj
Waterproof with taped seams. Windproof and breathable. Integral adjustable hood. Full length low profile zip with chin guard and inner storm flap. Two front zip pockets. Adjustable drawcord hem. Elasticated cuffs. Packs away into stuff sack. Materials: Isolite polyamide outer.
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_003lwe6vqxv2vu
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02ub2mybwhcgfz
prodImage
£39.68
Shipping: Free
Regatta HillPack II Packaway Men's Quilted Hooded Jacket, Black/White, S B0CV5NTD8X
Elastic binding at hood opening, cuffs and hem Lightweight 20D polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish FEATHER-FREE - Premium recycled synthetic insulation. Made with recycled content. Lightweight filling. Stows away and converts to a neck pillow. Hooded 2 lower zip pockets.
prodImage
£51.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure Type
Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener
Clothing Features
Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyamide

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Packaway II Jacket
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 342 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 91 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 850 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 40 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Marmot Drop Line Jacket Men
£21.66
Compare Prices
15 offers
Columbia Fast Trek II
£22.00
Compare Prices
42 offers
Adidas Essentials 3-Stripes Full-Zip Hoodie
£17.99
Compare Prices
94 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
prodImage
£18.99
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£24.12
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£26.03
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel