Regatta Packaway II Jacket
Manufacturer: Regatta
- Jacket
- Material: Polyamide
- Clothing Features: Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket
- Hood: Yes
- Closure Type: Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener
Price History
1M
Regatta Packaway II Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Regatta
Popular Products
30 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Regatta Mens HillPack II Packaway Hooded Padded Jacket B0CV5P36KZ
Stretch binding to hood opening, cuffs and hem. Lightweight 20d polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Feather Free - premium recycled synthetic down insulation. Made with recycled content. Lightweight fill. Packs away and convert into a neck pillow. Grown on hood. 2 zipped lower pockets.

£25.71
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size Medium 79889c86-cf2e-4eae-bf56-a4cbb590ca1e
100% Polyamide. Waterproof and breathable Isolite lightweight polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish. Windproof fabric. Taped seams. Integral hood with adjusters. 2 zipped lower pockets. Elasticated cuffs. Packs away into stuff sack.
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size X-Large 19e00202-f654-4cff-b43f-d2f58281023e
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Packaway Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_00o12pmayu2wic
100% Polyamide. Fabric: Isolite. Design: Plain. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable, Water Repellent, Waterproof, Windproof. Cuff: Elasticated. Neckline: Hooded. Lightweight, Packaway, Taped Seams. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Integral Hood, Toggle Adjuster. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, Zip, Side Entry. Fastening: Full Zip.

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Packaway Jacket - Black - Size: 44/Regular pvi_034wok2b56bnsv

£31.49
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens HillPack II Packaway Hooded Padded Jacket B0CV5MYHRZ

£33.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Black - Size 2XL 0363e6c4-3bfa-44fb-9f91-25d55d94cf18
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Black - Size Large 70a11a67-e09b-4e1c-9d3a-508fb2e9ce61
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size Small 645fbf68-3aa2-4719-9de4-c54db80e79db
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size 2XL 884e2d18-8977-4b8d-a00b-c063d1f3dcf0
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Pro Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size 3XL 9453aad4-3081-40c2-b182-0073d57cffeb
Standard Delivery

£26.03
£29.02
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Black) - Size 3XL 37998c2d-a583-4889-a62e-30cd01fdb8ec
Waterproof with taped seams. Windproof and breathable. Integral adjustable hood. Full length low profile zip with chin guard and inner storm flap. Two front zip pockets. Adjustable drawcord hem. Elasticated cuffs. Packs away into stuff sack. Materials: Isolite polyamide outer.
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Navy) - Size 2XL 622abb82-43c8-4c09-9f8f-d6ef8bb2d5dd
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Small 0a752679-7d49-4233-9f85-60fd2e7beaf2
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Navy) - Size X-Large c9e065e2-96c1-4582-a5d8-d975e0e914cb
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Black) - Size X-Small 09d694a7-8724-4287-b310-a00beee2f12f
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Navy) - Size Small 8d2e8e9c-bab1-4f6e-8baf-a8477ba86046
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket (Black) - Size 2XL ac1fd321-6d6e-460c-b42a-5262e8a82b97
Standard Delivery

£32.49
£35.48
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Packaway Jacket - Black - Size: 46/Regular pvi_03axb0f7js45s2

£32.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size: Regular/36 pvi_035hg2u9dfjiy0

£32.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Packaway Jacket - Navy - Size: 46/Regular pvi_01ko2sajvi1of9

£32.54
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Professional Mens Packaway Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_00ttxx2kdegqe2

£32.54
Shipping: Free
Regatta Professional Unisex Adult Hi-Vis Packaway Reflective Jacket - Orange - Size: 38/Regular/12 pvi_03kcf2y3kgbpvi
100% Polyester. Design: Chevron. Fabric Technology: Durable, High-Vis, Isotex 10000, Lightweight, Waterproof, Windproof. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. No External Logo Branding, Packaway, Reflective, Taped Seams. Cuff: Stretch Binding. Hood Features: Grown On Hood, Toggle Adjuster. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets. Fastening: Full Zip. Please Note: GO/RT 3279 Railway Applies Only To Orange. Contents: Carry Bag. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN ISO 20471:2013 + A1:2016 Class 3.

£33.73
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens HillPack II Packaway Hooded Padded Jacket B0CV5NP6MY

£34.52
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens HillPack II Packaway Hooded Padded Jacket B0CV5PHTQB

£35.64
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens HillPack II Packaway Hooded Padded Jacket B0CV5PT3YP

£38.59
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_00rj2gk4nhqewj

£39.68
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_003lwe6vqxv2vu

£39.68
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Pro Mens Packaway Waterproof Breathable Jacket - Navy - Size: 40/Regular pvi_02ub2mybwhcgfz

£39.68
Shipping: Free
Regatta HillPack II Packaway Men's Quilted Hooded Jacket, Black/White, S B0CV5NTD8X
Elastic binding at hood opening, cuffs and hem Lightweight 20D polyamide fabric. Durable water repellent finish FEATHER-FREE - Premium recycled synthetic insulation. Made with recycled content. Lightweight filling. Stows away and converts to a neck pillow. Hooded 2 lower zip pockets.

£45.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Button placket, Hook-and-loop fastener |
| Breathable, Outside pocket, Waterproof, Windproof, Zipper pocket |
| Yes |
| Polyamide |
Price History
1M
Regatta Packaway II Jacket
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products