Regatta Calderdale Jacket Men

Price History
• Jacket
• Material: Polyester
• Clothing Features: Breathable, Waterproof
• Hood: Yes
• Closure Type: Zipper
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Calderdale Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Regatta Mens Calderdale V Waterproof Jacket (Navy) material_polyester - Size Medium 7119c520-56fc-4f20-8f36-239de245e64f
Material: 100% Polyester. Lining: Mesh, Polyester, Taffeta. Design: Logo, Plain. Fabric Technology: Breathable, DWR Finish, Isotex 10000, Waterproof, Windproof. Cuff: Adjustable. Adjustable Hem, Shockcord Hem, Taped Seams. Neckline: Funnel Neck. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: 2 Side Pockets, 2 Chest Pockets, Secure Zip Pocket, Inner. Fastening: Zip. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£26.15
£29.14
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Calderdale IV Mens Waterproof Jacket B08V8G7FRP
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Part mesh part polyester taffeta lining Concealed hood with adjusters 2 zipped lower and 2 zipped chest pockets Inner zipped security pocket Adjustable cuffs Adjustable shockcord hem
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Shell Jacket, DkDenim/Navy, XX-Large B08V8LLYGS
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Concealed hood with adjusters 2 zipped lower, 2 zipped chest pockets & Inner zipped security pocket Adjustable shockcord hem Polyester 100%
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
(XL, Khaki Green/Black) Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket
62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
(L, Khaki Green/Black) Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket
62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale VI Waterproof Jacket (Olympian Blue) - Size Small 0199101f-8bce-78fc-9104-692f05f999c7
100% Polyester. Lining: Mesh, Polyester, Taffeta. Design: Logo, Plain. 110gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 10000, Waterproof, Windproof. Cuff: Adjustable. Neckline: Hooded, Standing Collar. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Taped Seams. Hood Features: Concealed, Toggle Adjuster. Pockets: 2 Chest Pockets, 1 Inner Pocket, 2 Side Pockets, Zip. Fastening: Front Zip. 10000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Shockcord Hem. Sustainability: Made from Recycled Materials. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.37
£39.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 40/Regular pvi_003gbza0biu2t9
62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish, Isotex 15000, Waterproof, Windproof. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Taped Seams. Cuff: Touch Fastening Tab. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: 2 Chest Pockets, 2 Lower Pockets, 1 Inner Pocket, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. 15000g/m²/24hrs. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem. S: 38 in. M: 40 in. L: 42 in. XL: 44 in. XXL: 48 in. 3XL: 51 in.
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 38/Regular pvi_03ax9kvkxxikgr
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
New Regatta Men’s Calderdale IV Waterproof Jacket
New Regatta Men’s Calderdale IV Waterproof Jacket, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Men's > Jackets & Waterproofs
prodImage
£59.95
£64.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
More offers
Regatta Mens Calderdale V Full Zip Waterproof Jacket B0CV5PHKVC
Available in Short, Regular and Long leg lengths. Waterproof and breathable Isotex 10,000 recycled 100% polyester fabric. Made with recycled content. Breathability rating 10,000g/m2/24 hours. Durable water repellent finish. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection. Part mesh part polyester taffeta lining. Concealed hood with adjusters. 2 zipped lower and 2 zipped chest pockets. Inner zipped security pocket. Adjustable cuffs.
prodImage
£32.93
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale V Full Zip Waterproof Jacket SFRMW403-800-50
prodImage
£35.60
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale V Full Zip Waterproof Jacket B0CV5MV5F4
prodImage
£35.84
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Shell Jacket, DkDenim/Navy, XX-Large B08V9KCWLZ
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Concealed hood with adjusters 2 zipped lower, 2 zipped chest pockets & Inner zipped security pocket Adjustable shockcord hem Polyester 100%
prodImage
£36.31
Shipping: Free
(M, Khaki Green/Black) Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket
62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
(S, Khaki Green/Black) Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket
62% Polyester, 38% Recycled Polyester. Fabric: Stretch. Design: Colour Block. 165gsm. Fabric Technology: Breathable, Durable Water Repellent Finish,
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale VI Waterproof Jacket (Black) - Size Large 0199101f-c46d-77eb-9fa9-b99e2cd25c8f
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.37
£39.36
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket (Khaki Green/Black) - Size Large 019d20a6-5538-7c98-b753-f6d7ae4ed738
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.82
£39.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket (Khaki Green/Black) - Size X-Large 019d20a6-15a6-7c53-b821-e7e595f4e7b9
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.82
£39.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket (Khaki Green/Black) - Size Medium 019d20a8-304d-78c6-ba0a-c9c2a646bf7c
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.82
£39.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket (Khaki Green/Black) - Size Small 019d20a8-2670-72a0-9e34-227727eaf214
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£36.82
£39.81
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Waterproof Softshell Hooded Walking Jacket
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Soft Touch. Lining: Mesh, Polyester, Taffeta. Design: Badge, Logo, Multi Pocket, Plain. Fabric...
prodImage
£37.34
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale VI Waterproof Jacket Breathable Lightweight Walking Coat calderdale black sample M
Hydrafort technology - Waterproof and windproof protection. Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Breathable membrane technology Concealed hood with adjusters 2 zipped lower and 2 zipped chest pockets
prodImage
£37.38
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Waterproof Softshell Hooded Walking Jacket (Pacific Green/Admiral Blue) - Multicolour - Size Small b4f835b4-3511-4abb-9626-c33ec2f00331
Material: 100% Polyester. Fabric: Hydrafort, Soft Touch. Lining: Mesh, Polyester, Taffeta. Design: Badge, Logo, Multi Pocket, Plain. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Waterproof, Windproof. Foldable, Lightweight, Packaway, Taped Seam, Weather Resistant. Cuff: Adjustable. Neckline: Hooded. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed, Roll Away. Jacket/Coat Style: Softshell. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, 2 Chest Pockets, Zip, 1 Security Pocket. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£37.81
£40.80
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Men's Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: 42/Regular pvi_013zdfdufzz4eh
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Men's Regatta Mens Calderdale Colour Block Waterproof Jacket - Black - Size: Regular/36 pvi_01olweuq4b3rcz
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
(Black, S) Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Jacket RRP 70 RMW337800
The Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Jacket is a waterproof jacket made for outdoor activities in wet weather. The Polyester Hydrafort fabric is...
prodImage
£41.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale V Full Zip Waterproof Jacket B0CV5P6TPP
prodImage
£42.87
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale IV Shell Jacket, DkDenim/Navy, XX-Large B0979CRBDJ
Waterproof Hydrafort polyester fabric Concealed hood with adjusters 2 zipped lower, 2 zipped chest pockets & Inner zipped security pocket Adjustable shockcord hem Polyester 100%
prodImage
£43.29
Shipping: Free
(M, Black) Regatta Mens Calderdale VI Waterproof Jacket
Breathability rating 10,000g/m²/24 hours Durable water repellent finish Taped seams for complete waterproof protection Part mesh part...
prodImage
£43.95
Shipping: Free
Regatta Mens Calderdale Waterproof Jacket (Dark Grey/Black) - Size Medium 7f9cb46e-b758-48ad-a65c-4b68b00a18ea
Fabric: Hydrafort. Design: Colour Block, Logo. Fabric Technology: DWR Finish, Thermo-Guard, Waterproof, Windproof. Insulated, Taped Seams. Cuff: Adjustable. Sleeve-Type: Long-Sleeved. Neckline: Standing Collar. Hood Features: Adjustable, Concealed. Pockets: 2 Lower Pockets, 2 Chest Pockets, 1 Security Pocket, Zip. Fastening: Full Zip. Hem: Adjustable, Shockcord Hem.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£44.67
£47.66
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure Type
Zipper
Clothing Features
Breathable, Waterproof
Hood
Yes
Material
Polyester
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Regatta Calderdale Jacket Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Regatta

Regatta Defender III
£28.99
Regatta Defender IIICompare 342 Prices
Regatta Hewitts
£51.04
Regatta HewittsCompare 37 Prices
Regatta Bradwell III
£14.56
Regatta Bradwell IIICompare 86 Prices
Regatta Andreson II
£24.00
Regatta Andreson IICompare 57 Prices
Regatta Lyle
£29.99
Regatta LyleCompare 11 Prices
Regatta Andreson V Men
£31.70
Regatta Andreson V MenCompare 4 Prices
Regatta Tobias
£7.80
Regatta TobiasCompare 39 Prices
Regatta Thompson
£8.95
Regatta ThompsonCompare 848 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brandit Summer Windbreaker
£26.47
Compare Prices
165 offers
Adidas Terrex Multi Rain.Rdy Jacket Men
£27.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Killtec Xenios
£27.64
Compare Prices
21 offers
Columbia Steens Mountain Jacket
£22.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Element Alder
£28.23
Compare Prices
78 offers
Helly Hansen Daybreaker fleece jacket men
£28.29
Compare Prices
152 offers
Quiksilver Keller Sherpa
£30.44
Compare Prices
19 offers
Helly Hansen Voss Jacket
£23.45
Compare Prices
46 offers
Columbia Powder Lite Jacket Men
£28.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
McKinley Skeena II Men
£29.90
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£31.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£32.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel