RCF ART 915 Cover

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 915 Cover
from £81.002 offersManufacturer: RCF
• Protective cover for ART 915 speakers
• Exterior: 600D polyester with PVC backing
• Interior: 190T taffeta with PVC backing
• Padding: 10 mm foam
• Zipper + Velcro on front and back
• Compatible with RCF ART 915-A, 935-A, and 945-A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 915 Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF CVR ART 915 Protective Cover for ART 915/935 / 945 Speaker
Case for RCF ART 915-A
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
RCF CVR ART 915 Protective Cover for ART 915 / 935 / 945 Speaker 13360478
RCF CVR ART 915 Protective Cover for ART 915 / 935 / 945 Speaker, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£81.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for ART 915 speakers
Exterior: 600D polyester with PVC backing
Interior: 190T taffeta with PVC backing
Padding: 10 mm foam
Zipper + Velcro on front and back
Compatible with RCF ART 915-A, 935-A, and 945-A

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 915 Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
RCF ART 708-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-AX
£939.00
RCF ART 915-AXCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 307
£85.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
NorStone Stylum 1
£89.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Yamaha SPCVR-1001
£89.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogels SFS 4113
£89.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels SFS 4133
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel