RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover

• Protective Case
• Suitable for: RCF Sub 8004-AS
• Zipper front and back
• Material: Polyester
• Weight: 1.5 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - CVR SUB 8004, Protective Cover for RCF SUB 8004-AS Active Subwoofer
RCF - CVR SUB 8004, Protective Cover for RCF SUB 8004-AS Active Subwoofer, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Zipper front and back
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Material
Polyester
Suitable for
RCF Sub 8004-AS

Price History

1M 3M
RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF SUB 708-AS MK3
£1,455.00
RCF SUB 708-AS MK3Compare 1 Prices
RCF ART 708-A MK5
£369.12
RCF ART 708-A MK5Compare 3 Prices
RCF HDL 6 A
£1,349.00
RCF HDL 6 ACompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£931.14
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 910-A
£537.90
RCF ART 910-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£659.28
RCF ART 915-ACompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 308
£120.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Monacor ADP-DAO-0X1
£151.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sonos Boost
£132.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
König & Meyer 26735
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flexson FLXS5FS1021
£98.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
JBL EON ONE Compact Backpack
£98.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose F1 Subwoofer Travel Bag
£96.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF SUB 8004-AS Cover
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel