RCF ART 915-AX

Manufacturer: RCF
RCF ART 915-AX
from £939.001 offerManufacturer: RCF
• Active 2-Way Bluetooth Speaker
• Power: 1050 W RMS, 2100 W Peak
• Max. SPL: 131 dB, Dispersion Angle 100 x 60°
• Integrated 6-Channel Digital Mixer, FiRPHASE
• Material: Tour-Ready Plastic Housing
• Dimensions: 415 x 717 x 410 mm, Weight: 22 kg
• Bluetooth Streaming, 48V Phantom Power, 3x M10 Flying Points
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 915-AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
RCF - ART Art 915-AX Two-Way 15" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth
RCF - ART Art 915-AX Two-Way 15" 2100W Powered PA Speaker with Bluetooth, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Speakers
prodImage
£939.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Active 2-Way Bluetooth Speaker
Power: 1050 W RMS, 2100 W Peak
Max. SPL: 131 dB, Dispersion Angle 100 x 60°
Integrated 6-Channel Digital Mixer, FiRPHASE
Material: Tour-Ready Plastic Housing
Dimensions: 415 x 717 x 410 mm, Weight: 22 kg
Bluetooth Streaming, 48V Phantom Power, 3x M10 Flying Points

Price History

1M 3M
RCF ART 915-AX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from RCF

RCF SUB 8004-AS
£2,739.00
RCF SUB 8004-ASCompare 1 Prices
RCF ART 912-A
£550.02
RCF ART 912-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 912-AX
£795.84
RCF ART 912-AXCompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 712-A MK5
£499.02
RCF ART 712-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 715-A MK5
£569.04
RCF ART 715-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 935-A
£930.36
RCF ART 935-ACompare 2 Prices
RCF ART 710-A MK5
£519.00
RCF ART 710-A MK5Compare 2 Prices
RCF NX 15-SMA
£1,490.00
RCF NX 15-SMACompare 1 Prices
RCF EVOX J8
£899.00
RCF EVOX J8Compare 2 Prices
RCF ART 915-A
£647.00
RCF ART 915-ACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

HK-Audio Polar 12 MK2
£929.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF ART 910-AX
£764.70
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies ES1002
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 735-A MK5
£840.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro-Voice Evolve 30M
£1,166.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
Yamaha DHR15
£835.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
HK-Audio POLAR 10 MK2
£800.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
RCF HDL 6 A
£784.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro-Voice EVERSE 8
£779.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
RCF EVOX JMIX8
£982.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
RCF ART 915-AX
scancomputers_int
prodImage
£939.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel